Inbound -> Downtown

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Lutherville Light Rail Station Bay 1
4:31 AM
Lutherville Station
4:31 AM
Ridgley Rd & Kurtz Ave Eb
4:31 AM
York Rd & Ridgely Plaza Shopping Center Sb
4:31 AM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
4:32 AM
York Rd & Seminary Ave Sb
4:33 AM
York Rd & Greenridge Rd Sb
4:33 AM
York Rd & West Rd Fs Sb
4:34 AM
Fairmount Ave & York Rd Fs Sb
4:35 AM
Fairmount Ave & Bosley Rd Sb
4:36 AM
Fairmount Ave & Dulaney Valley Rd Eb
4:36 AM
714 Dulaney Valley Rd Sb
4:37 AM
York Rd & Pennsylvania Ave Sb
4:38 AM
York Rd & Towsontown Blvd
4:38 AM
York Rd & Burke Ave Sb
4:39 AM
York Rd & Aigburth Rd Sb
4:39 AM
York Rd & Sister Pierre Dr Sb
4:40 AM
York Rd & Stevenson Ln Sb
4:41 AM
York Rd & Regester Ave Sb
4:42 AM
York Rd & York Rd Plaza Fs Sb
4:44 AM
York Rd & Gittings Ave Sb
4:44 AM
York Rd & Lake Ave Sb
4:45 AM
York Rd & Northern Pkwy Sb
4:46 AM
York Rd & Belvedere Ave Sb
4:46 AM
York Rd & Orkney Rd Fs Sb
4:46 AM
York Rd & Lortz Ln Sb
4:47 AM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
4:47 AM
York Rd & Woodbourne Ave Sb
4:48 AM
York Rd & Glenwood Ave Fs Sb
4:48 AM
York Rd & Notre Dame Ln Sb
4:49 AM
York Rd & Winston Ave Sb
4:49 AM
York Rd & Radnor Rd Sb
4:50 AM
York Rd & Coldspring Lane Sb
4:50 AM
York Rd & 43rd St Opp Sb
4:51 AM
Greenmount Ave & Rose Hill Ter Opp Sb
4:52 AM
Greenmount Ave & 39th St Sb
4:52 AM
Greenmount Ave & 36th St Opp Sb
4:53 AM
Greenmount Ave & 33rd St Sb
4:55 AM
Greenmount Ave & 32nd St Sb
4:55 AM
Greenmount Ave & 30th St Sb
4:56 AM
Greenmount Ave & 29th St Sb
4:56 AM
Greenmount Ave & Whitridge Ave Fs Sb
4:57 AM
Greenmount Ave & 25th St Sb
4:58 AM
Greenmount Ave & 22nd St Sb
4:59 AM
Greenmount Ave & North Ave Sb
5:00 AM
Greenmount Ave & Federal St Sb
5:01 AM
Greenmount Ave & Preston St Sb
5:02 AM
Greenmount & Biddle Sb
5:03 AM
Greenmount Ave & Eager St Sb
5:04 AM
Greenmount Ave & Madison St Sb
5:05 AM
Forrest St & Greenmount Ave Fs Sb
5:06 AM
Hillen St & Colvin St Sb
5:07 AM
Hillen St & High St Sb
5:07 AM
Hillen St & The Fallsway Sb
5:08 AM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
5:09 AM
Fayette St & Calvert St Wb
5:10 AM
Fayette St & Saint Paul St Wb
5:11 AM
Fayette St Between Saint Paul St & Charles St Wb
5:11 AM
Fayette St Plaza Wb
5:12 AM
Fayette St & Howard St Wb
5:13 AM
Fayette St & Eutaw St Wb
5:13 AM
Fayette St & Paca St Wb
5:13 AM
Baltimore St & University Of Md Transit Center Mid
5:17 AM
Um Medical Center On-street Stop
5:18 AM