Inbound -> Downtown

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Lutherville Light Rail Station Bay 1
11:02 PM
Lutherville Station
11:02 PM
Ridgley Rd & Kurtz Ave Eb
11:02 PM
York Rd & Ridgely Plaza Shopping Center Sb
11:03 PM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
11:05 PM
York Rd & Seminary Ave Sb
11:05 PM
York Rd & Greenridge Rd Sb
11:07 PM
York Rd & West Rd Fs Sb
11:08 PM
Fairmount Ave & York Rd Fs Sb
11:09 PM
Fairmount Ave & Bosley Rd Sb
11:10 PM
Fairmount Ave & Dulaney Valley Rd Eb
11:11 PM
714 Dulaney Valley Rd Sb
11:12 PM
York Rd & Pennsylvania Ave Sb
11:14 PM
York Rd & Towsontown Blvd
11:14 PM
York Rd & Burke Ave Sb
11:15 PM
York Rd & Aigburth Rd Sb
11:15 PM
York Rd & Sister Pierre Dr Sb
11:17 PM
York Rd & Stevenson Ln Sb
11:18 PM
York Rd & Regester Ave Sb
11:20 PM
York Rd & York Rd Plaza Fs Sb
11:21 PM
York Rd & Gittings Ave Sb
11:22 PM
York Rd & Lake Ave Sb
11:23 PM
York Rd & Northern Pkwy Sb
11:24 PM
York Rd & Belvedere Ave Sb
11:24 PM
York Rd & Orkney Rd Fs Sb
11:24 PM
York Rd & Lortz Ln Sb
11:25 PM
York Rd & Bellona Ave Sb
11:25 PM
York Rd & Woodbourne Ave Sb
11:26 PM
York Rd & Glenwood Ave Fs Sb
11:27 PM
York Rd & Notre Dame Ln Sb
11:27 PM
York Rd & Winston Ave Sb
11:28 PM
York Rd & Radnor Rd Sb
11:28 PM
York Rd & Coldspring Lane Sb
11:29 PM
York Rd & 43rd St Opp Sb
11:31 PM
Greenmount Ave & Rose Hill Ter Opp Sb
11:31 PM
Greenmount Ave & 39th St Sb
11:32 PM
Greenmount Ave & 36th St Opp Sb
11:33 PM
Greenmount Ave & 33rd St Sb
11:35 PM
Greenmount Ave & 32nd St Sb
11:35 PM
Greenmount Ave & 30th St Sb
11:36 PM
Greenmount Ave & 29th St Sb
11:36 PM
Greenmount Ave & Whitridge Ave Fs Sb
11:37 PM
Greenmount Ave & 25th St Sb
11:39 PM
Greenmount Ave & 22nd St Sb
11:40 PM
Greenmount Ave & North Ave Sb
11:42 PM
Greenmount Ave & Federal St Sb
11:43 PM
Greenmount Ave & Preston St Sb
11:44 PM
Greenmount & Biddle Sb
11:45 PM
Greenmount Ave & Eager St Sb
11:45 PM
Greenmount Ave & Madison St Sb
11:46 PM
Forrest St & Greenmount Ave Fs Sb
11:47 PM
Hillen St & Colvin St Sb
11:48 PM
Hillen St & High St Sb
11:48 PM
Hillen St & The Fallsway Sb
11:49 PM
Guilford Ave & Saratoga St Fs Sb
11:50 PM
Fayette St & Calvert St Wb
11:51 PM
Fayette St & Saint Paul St Wb
11:52 PM
Fayette St Between Saint Paul St & Charles St Wb
11:52 PM
Fayette St Plaza Wb
11:53 PM
Fayette St & Howard St Wb
11:54 PM
Fayette St & Eutaw St Wb
11:54 PM
Fayette St & Paca St Wb
11:55 PM
Fayette St & Greene St Fs Wb
11:56 PM
Baltimore St & University Of Md Transit Center Mid
11:59 PM
Um Medical Center On-street Stop
12:00 AM