Outbound -> Dc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Lotte Plaza Us 40 & Us 29
5:35 AM
Columbia Mall & South Ring Rd Eb
5:45 AM
Broken Land & Hickory Ridge Sb
5:48 AM
Broken Land & Cradlerock N Opp Sb
5:51 AM
Broken Land & Cradlerock S Sb
5:52 AM
Broken Land & Snowden River Sb
5:54 AM
Broken Land Park & Ride
5:56 AM
Scaggsville Park & Ride
6:08 AM
Burtonsville Park & Ride
6:16 AM
Colesville Rd & Fenton St Sb
6:35 AM
Silver Spring Metro Station
6:37 AM
16th St & Aspen St Nw Sb
6:41 AM
16th St & P St Nw
6:52 AM
16th St & M St Nw
6:54 AM
K St & 16th St Nw Fs Eb
6:56 AM
K St & 14th St Nw Eb
6:58 AM
13th St & H St Nw Sb
6:59 AM
Pennsylvania Ave & 12th St Nw Eb
7:01 AM
Constitution Ave & 10th St Nw Fs Eb
7:03 AM
7th St Nw & Constitution Ave Eb
7:04 AM
Independence Ave & 7&6 St Sw Mid Eb
7:06 AM
Independence Ave & 4th & 3rd St Sw Eb
7:08 AM
M St & 1st St Se (navy Yard) Sb
7:13 AM
M St & 4th St Se (southeast Federal Center) Eb
7:15 AM
M St & Isaac Hull Ave Se Eb
7:16 AM
M St & 8 & 9th Sts Mid Eb
7:18 AM