Outbound -> Washington

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Camden Station Marc
6:15 PM
Dorsey Marc Sb
6:33 PM
Savage Marc Sb
6:40 PM
Laurel Racetrack Marc Sb
6:44 PM
Laurel Marc Sb
6:46 PM
Muirkirk Marc Sb
6:51 PM
Greenbelt Marc Sb
6:57 PM
College Park Marc Sb
7:01 PM
Riverdale Marc Sb
7:08 PM
Union Station Marc Washington
7:23 PM