Outbound -> Washington

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
West Baltimore Marc Sb
9:32 PM
Halethorpe Marc Sb
9:38 PM
Bwi Rail Station Marc Sb
9:45 PM
Odenton Marc Sb
9:52 PM
Bowie State Marc Sb
9:58 PM
Seabrook Marc Sb
10:04 PM
New Carrollton Marc Sb
10:08 PM
Union Station Marc Washington
10:25 PM