Outbound -> Washington

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Perryville Marc
4:25 AM
Aberdeen Marc Sb
4:33 AM
Edgewood Marc Sb
4:43 AM
Martin Airport Marc Sb
4:55 AM
Penn Station Marc Sb
5:10 AM
West Baltimore Marc Sb
5:18 AM
Halethorpe Marc Sb
5:25 AM
Bwi Rail Station Marc Sb
5:32 AM
Odenton Marc Sb
5:39 AM
Bowie State Marc Sb
5:46 AM
New Carrollton Marc Sb
5:55 AM
Union Station Marc Washington
6:10 AM