Outbound -> Annapolis

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Wolfe St & Orleans St
5:45 AM
Fayette St & Gay St Wb
5:51 AM
Saint Paul St & Fayette St Fs Sb
5:55 AM
Light St & Redwood St Sb
5:57 AM
Lombard St & Charles St Mb Wb
5:59 AM
Lombard St & Hopkins Pl Wb
6:00 AM
Lombard St & Howard St Wb
6:02 AM
Greene St & Lombard St Sb Fs
6:04 AM
Cromwell Station Loop
6:19 AM
Westfield Mall
6:45 AM
Anne Arundel Medical Center
6:48 AM
Rowe Blvd & Taylor Ave Sb
6:56 AM
Church Cir & School St
7:00 AM