Outbound -> Bwi Business Dist

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Gaithersburg Park & Ride
11:00 AM
Md 117 W & Diamond Ave & Bureau Dr Eb
11:03 AM
Shady Grove & Metro Station
11:11 AM
Georgia Avenue Park & Ride
11:21 AM
Burtonsville Park & Ride
11:35 AM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center
12:00 PM
Bwi Southwest Airlines Eb
12:08 PM
Bwi International Terminal Eb
12:09 PM
Bwi Marshall Marc Station Sb
12:15 PM