Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Lt Rail Nb
6:10 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
6:13 PM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
6:18 PM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
6:21 PM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
6:23 PM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
6:25 PM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
6:27 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
6:29 PM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
6:31 PM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
6:34 PM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
6:36 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
6:38 PM