Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Lt Rail Nb
4:59 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
5:02 AM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
5:07 AM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
5:10 AM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
5:12 AM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
5:14 AM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
5:16 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
5:18 AM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
5:20 AM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
5:23 AM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
5:25 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
5:27 AM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
5:29 AM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
5:32 AM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
5:35 AM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
5:38 AM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
5:40 AM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
5:42 AM
Relief Pt & Division
5:43 AM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
5:46 AM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
5:48 AM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
5:52 AM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
5:53 AM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:00 AM
Timonium Business Park
6:02 AM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
6:04 AM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
6:09 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
6:12 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
6:14 AM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:17 AM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:19 AM