Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Lt Rail Nb
2:59 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
3:02 PM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
3:07 PM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
3:10 PM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
3:12 PM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
3:14 PM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
3:16 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
3:18 PM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
3:20 PM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
3:23 PM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
3:25 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
3:27 PM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
3:29 PM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
3:32 PM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
3:35 PM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
3:38 PM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
3:40 PM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
3:42 PM
Relief Pt & Division
3:43 PM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
3:46 PM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
3:48 PM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
3:52 PM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
3:53 PM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
4:00 PM
Timonium Business Park
4:02 PM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
4:04 PM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
4:09 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
4:12 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
4:14 PM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
4:17 PM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
4:19 PM