Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Lt Rail Nb
3:19 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
3:22 PM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
3:27 PM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
3:30 PM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
3:32 PM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
3:34 PM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
3:36 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
3:38 PM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
3:40 PM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
3:43 PM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
3:45 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
3:47 PM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
3:49 PM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
3:52 PM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
3:55 PM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
3:58 PM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
4:00 PM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
4:02 PM
Relief Pt & Division
4:03 PM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
4:06 PM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
4:08 PM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
4:12 PM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
4:13 PM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
4:20 PM
Timonium Business Park
4:22 PM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
4:24 PM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
4:29 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
4:32 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
4:34 PM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
4:37 PM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
4:39 PM