Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Lt Rail Nb
2:19 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
2:22 PM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
2:27 PM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
2:30 PM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
2:32 PM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
2:34 PM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
2:36 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
2:38 PM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
2:40 PM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
2:43 PM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
2:45 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
2:47 PM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
2:49 PM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
2:52 PM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
2:55 PM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
2:58 PM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
3:00 PM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
3:02 PM
Relief Pt & Division
3:03 PM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
3:06 PM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
3:08 PM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
3:12 PM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
3:13 PM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
3:20 PM
Timonium Business Park
3:22 PM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
3:24 PM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
3:29 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
3:32 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
3:34 PM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
3:37 PM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
3:39 PM