Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Lt Rail Nb
11:10 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
11:13 PM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
11:18 PM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
11:21 PM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
11:23 PM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
11:25 PM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
11:27 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
11:29 PM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
11:31 PM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
11:34 PM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
11:36 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
11:38 PM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
11:40 PM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
11:43 PM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
11:46 PM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
11:49 PM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
11:51 PM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
11:53 PM
Relief Pt & Division
11:54 PM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
11:57 PM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
11:59 PM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
12:03 AM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
12:04 AM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
12:11 AM
Timonium Business Park
12:13 AM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
12:15 AM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
12:20 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
12:23 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
12:25 AM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
12:28 AM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
12:30 AM