Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Lt Rail Nb
6:10 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
6:13 PM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
6:18 PM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
6:21 PM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
6:23 PM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
6:25 PM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
6:27 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
6:29 PM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
6:31 PM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
6:34 PM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
6:36 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
6:38 PM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
6:40 PM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
6:43 PM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:46 PM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
6:49 PM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
6:51 PM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
6:53 PM
Relief Pt & Division
6:54 PM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
6:57 PM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
6:59 PM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
7:03 PM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
7:04 PM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
7:11 PM
Timonium Business Park
7:13 PM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
7:15 PM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
7:20 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
7:23 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
7:25 PM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
7:28 PM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
7:30 PM