Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Lt Rail Nb
2:10 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
2:13 PM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
2:18 PM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
2:21 PM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
2:23 PM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
2:25 PM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
2:27 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
2:29 PM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
2:31 PM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
2:34 PM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
2:36 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
2:38 PM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
2:40 PM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
2:43 PM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
2:46 PM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
2:49 PM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
2:51 PM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
2:53 PM
Relief Pt & Division
2:54 PM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
2:57 PM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
2:59 PM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
3:03 PM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
3:04 PM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
3:11 PM
Timonium Business Park
3:13 PM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
3:15 PM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
3:20 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
3:23 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
3:25 PM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
3:28 PM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
3:30 PM