Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Lt Rail Nb
11:40 AM
Bwi Business Park Station
11:43 AM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
11:48 AM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
11:51 AM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
11:53 AM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
11:55 AM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
11:57 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
11:59 AM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
12:01 PM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
12:04 PM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
12:06 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
12:08 PM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
12:10 PM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
12:13 PM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
12:16 PM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
12:19 PM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
12:21 PM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
12:23 PM
Relief Pt & Division
12:24 PM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
12:27 PM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
12:29 PM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
12:33 PM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
12:34 PM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
12:41 PM
Timonium Business Park
12:43 PM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
12:45 PM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
12:50 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
12:53 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
12:55 PM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
12:58 PM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
1:00 PM