Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Bwi Airport Lt Rail Nb
9:40 PM
Bwi Business Park Station
9:43 PM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
9:48 PM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
9:51 PM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
9:53 PM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
9:55 PM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
9:57 PM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
9:59 PM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
10:01 PM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
10:04 PM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
10:06 PM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
10:08 PM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
10:10 PM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
10:13 PM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
10:16 PM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
10:19 PM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
10:21 PM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
10:23 PM
Relief Pt & Division
10:24 PM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
10:27 PM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
10:29 PM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
10:33 PM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
10:34 PM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
10:41 PM
Timonium Business Park
10:43 PM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
10:45 PM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
10:50 PM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
10:53 PM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
10:55 PM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
10:58 PM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
11:00 PM