Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
11:45 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
11:49 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
11:52 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
11:54 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
11:56 PM
West Coldspring Station (metro) Sb
11:58 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
12:01 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
12:03 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
12:05 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
12:07 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
12:08 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
12:10 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
12:12 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
12:14 AM