Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
6:33 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
6:37 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
6:40 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
6:42 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
6:44 PM
West Coldspring Station (metro) Sb
6:46 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
6:49 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
6:51 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
6:53 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
6:55 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
6:56 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
6:58 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
7:00 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
7:02 PM