Outbound -> Johns Hopkins
Scheduled
Outbound to

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
11:30 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
11:34 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
11:37 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
11:39 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
11:41 PM
West Coldspring Station (metro) Sb
11:43 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
11:46 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
11:48 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
11:50 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
11:52 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
11:53 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
11:55 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
11:57 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
11:59 PM