Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
6:55 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
6:59 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
7:02 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
7:04 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
7:06 PM
West Coldspring Station (metro) Sb
7:08 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
7:11 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
7:13 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
7:15 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
7:17 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
7:18 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
7:20 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
7:22 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
7:24 PM