Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
6:44 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
6:48 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
6:51 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
6:53 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
6:55 PM
West Coldspring Station (metro) Sb
6:57 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
7:00 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
7:02 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
7:04 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
7:06 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
7:07 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
7:09 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
7:11 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
7:13 PM