Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
12:00 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
12:04 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
12:07 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
12:09 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
12:11 AM
West Coldspring Station (metro) Sb
12:13 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
12:16 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
12:18 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
12:20 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
12:22 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
12:23 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
12:25 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
12:27 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
12:29 AM