Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
10:02 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
10:06 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
10:09 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
10:11 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
10:13 PM
West Coldspring Station (metro) Sb
10:15 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
10:18 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
10:20 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
10:22 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
10:24 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
10:25 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
10:27 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
10:29 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
10:31 PM