Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
2:05 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
2:09 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
2:12 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
2:14 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
2:16 PM
West Coldspring Station (metro) Sb
2:18 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
2:21 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
2:23 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
2:24 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
2:26 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
2:28 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
2:30 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
2:32 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
2:34 PM