Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
6:11 PM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
6:15 PM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
6:18 PM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
6:20 PM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
6:22 PM
West Coldspring Station (metro) Sb
6:24 PM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
6:27 PM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
6:29 PM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
6:31 PM
State Center (metro) Sb
6:33 PM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
6:34 PM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
6:36 PM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
6:38 PM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
6:40 PM