Inbound -> Penn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Milford Mill Metro Station Bay 2
4:00 AM
Milford Mill Metro Station Sb
4:00 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Deerfield Rd Fs
4:02 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Reisterstown Rd Eb
4:03 AM
Slade Ave & Reisterstown Rd Eb
4:03 AM
Slade Ave & Park Heights Ave Eb
4:04 AM
Park Heights Ave & Shelburne Rd Sb
4:04 AM
Park Heights Ave & Seven Mile Ln Sb
4:05 AM
Park Heights Ave & Fallstaff Rd Sb
4:06 AM
Park Heights Ave & Labyrinth Rd Sb
4:06 AM
Park Heights Ave & Clarinth Rd Sb
4:06 AM
Park Heights Ave & Clarks Ln Sb
4:06 AM
Park Heights Ave & Bancroft Rd Opp Sb
4:07 AM
Park Heights Ave & Fords Ln Sb
4:07 AM
Park Heights Ave & Strathmore Ave Sb
4:08 AM
Park Heights Ave & Pinkney Rd Sb
4:08 AM
Park Heights Ave & Taney Rd Opp Sb
4:08 AM
Park Heights Ave & Menlo Dr Sb
4:08 AM
Park Heights Ave & Glen Ave Sb
4:09 AM
Park Heights Ave & Trainor Ave Sb
4:09 AM
Park Heights Ave & Jewish Community Center Mid Nb
4:09 AM
Park Heights Ave & Northern Pkwy Sb
4:10 AM
Park Heights Ave & Ingleside Ave Fs Sb
4:10 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hayward Ave Sb
4:11 AM
Park Heights Ave & Belvedere Ave Sb
4:12 AM
Park Heights Ave & Spaulding Ave Sb
4:12 AM
Park Heights & Garrison Ave Sb
4:12 AM
Park Heights Ave & Woodland Ave Sb
4:13 AM
Park Heights Ave & Virginia Ave Sb
4:13 AM
Park Heights Ave & Wylie Ave Sb
4:15 AM
Park Heights Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
4:15 AM
Park Heights Ave & Quantico Ave Sb
4:16 AM
Park Heights Ave & Shirley Ave Sb
4:17 AM
Park Heights Ave & Keyworth Ave Sb
4:17 AM
Park Heights Ave & Springhill Ave Sb
4:18 AM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Sb
4:18 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Sb
4:19 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Fs Sb
4:20 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
4:20 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
4:21 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
4:21 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Sb
4:23 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Sb
4:23 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Elgin Ave Sb
4:24 AM
Fulton Ave & Reisterstown Rd Fs Nb
4:25 AM
Fulton Ave & Flora St Nb
4:25 AM
Druid Hill Ave & Retreat St Fs Sb
4:26 AM
Druid Hill Ave & North Ave Sb
4:27 AM
North Ave & Pennsylvania Ave Wb
4:29 AM