Inbound -> Mondawmin

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
11:28 PM
Old Court Rd & Greenwood Rd Eb
11:28 PM
Old Court Rd & Harden Ln Eb
11:29 PM
Old Court Rd & Cedarwood Cir Eb
11:30 PM
Old Court Rd & Estates Ct Eb
11:30 PM
Old Court Rd & Bedford Ave Eb
11:31 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Old Court Rd Fs Sb
11:31 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Mchenry Ave Sb
11:31 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Church Ln Sb
11:32 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Sudbrook Ln Sb
11:32 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Claredon Ave Sb
11:33 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Irving Pl Sb
11:33 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Warren Rd Opp Sb
11:34 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Colonial Rd Sb
11:35 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Glengyle Ave Opp Sb
11:36 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Labyrinth Rd Opp Sb
11:37 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Clarks Ln Fs Sb
11:37 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Reisterstown Plaza Entrance
11:38 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Fords La Sb
11:38 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Fordleigh Rd Sb
11:39 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Pinkney Rd Sb
11:40 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Glen Ave Opp Sb
11:40 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
11:42 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
11:42 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Newbern Ave Sb
11:42 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Hayward Ave Fs Sb
11:43 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Belvedere Ave Fs Sb
11:44 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Garrison Ave Fs Sb
11:44 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Lewin Ave Sb
11:45 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Lucille Mid Sb
11:46 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Virginia Ave Sb
11:46 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Cold Spring Ln Sb
11:48 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Grantly Ave Fs Sb
11:48 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Oswego Ave Opp Sb
11:49 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Shirley Ave Sb
11:49 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Keyworth Ave Sb
11:49 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Springhill Ave Sb
11:50 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ulman Ave Sb
11:50 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Hilldale Ave Sb
11:51 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Fs Sb
11:51 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
11:52 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
11:52 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
11:52 PM
Mondawmin Station
11:53 PM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 6
11:54 PM