Inbound -> Mondawmin

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
4:07 AM
Old Court Rd & Greenwood Rd Eb
4:07 AM
Old Court Rd & Harden Ln Eb
4:07 AM
Old Court Rd & Cedarwood Cir Eb
4:08 AM
Old Court Rd & Estates Ct Eb
4:09 AM
Old Court Rd & Bedford Ave Eb
4:09 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Old Court Rd Fs Sb
4:10 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Mchenry Ave Sb
4:10 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Church Ln Sb
4:11 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Sudbrook Ln Sb
4:11 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Claredon Ave Sb
4:12 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Irving Pl Sb
4:12 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Warren Rd Opp Sb
4:13 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Colonial Rd Sb
4:14 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Glengyle Ave Opp Sb
4:15 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Labyrinth Rd Opp Sb
4:15 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Clarks Ln Fs Sb
4:16 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Reisterstown Plaza Entrance
4:16 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Fords La Sb
4:17 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Fordleigh Rd Sb
4:17 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Pinkney Rd Sb
4:18 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Glen Ave Opp Sb
4:18 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
4:20 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
4:20 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Newbern Ave Sb
4:20 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Hayward Ave Fs Sb
4:21 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Belvedere Ave Fs Sb
4:22 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Garrison Ave Fs Sb
4:22 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Lewin Ave Sb
4:23 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Lucille Mid Sb
4:24 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Virginia Ave Sb
4:24 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Cold Spring Ln Sb
4:26 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Grantly Ave Fs Sb
4:26 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Oswego Ave Opp Sb
4:27 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Shirley Ave Sb
4:27 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Keyworth Ave Sb
4:27 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Springhill Ave Sb
4:28 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ulman Ave Sb
4:29 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Hilldale Ave Sb
4:29 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Fs Sb
4:30 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
4:30 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
4:31 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
4:31 AM
Mondawmin Station
4:32 AM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 6
4:33 AM