Inbound -> Mondawmin

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
11:07 AM
Old Court Rd & Greenwood Rd Eb
11:07 AM
Old Court Rd & Harden Ln Eb
11:08 AM
Old Court Rd & Cedarwood Cir Eb
11:09 AM
Old Court Rd & Estates Ct Eb
11:09 AM
Old Court Rd & Bedford Ave Eb
11:10 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Old Court Rd Fs Sb
11:10 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Mchenry Ave Sb
11:10 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Church Ln Sb
11:11 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Sudbrook Ln Sb
11:11 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Claredon Ave Sb
11:12 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Irving Pl Sb
11:12 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Warren Rd Opp Sb
11:13 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Colonial Rd Sb
11:14 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Glengyle Ave Opp Sb
11:15 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Labyrinth Rd Opp Sb
11:16 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Clarks Ln Fs Sb
11:17 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Reisterstown Plaza Entrance
11:18 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Fords La Sb
11:18 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Fordleigh Rd Sb
11:19 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Pinkney Rd Sb
11:20 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Glen Ave Opp Sb
11:21 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
11:23 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
11:23 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Newbern Ave Sb
11:24 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Hayward Ave Fs Sb
11:25 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Belvedere Ave Fs Sb
11:26 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Garrison Ave Fs Sb
11:26 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Lewin Ave Sb
11:28 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Lucille Mid Sb
11:28 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Virginia Ave Sb
11:29 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Cold Spring Ln Sb
11:31 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Grantly Ave Fs Sb
11:31 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Oswego Ave Opp Sb
11:32 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Shirley Ave Sb
11:32 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Keyworth Ave Sb
11:32 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Springhill Ave Sb
11:33 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ulman Ave Sb
11:34 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Hilldale Ave Sb
11:34 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Fs Sb
11:35 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Sb
11:35 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Wichita Ave Sb
11:36 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Ocala Ave Mb Sb
11:36 AM
Mondawmin Station
11:37 AM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 6
11:38 AM