Inbound -> Park Circle

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Reisterstown Plaza Stat Nb
7:05 PM
Mount Hope Dr & Vertis Park Dr Fs Wb
7:05 PM
Mount Hope Dr & Metro Dr Wb
7:06 PM
Marian Dr & Metro Dr Fs Wb
7:08 PM
Metro Dr & Marian Dr Nb
7:08 PM
5601 Metro Dr
7:09 PM
Northern Pkwy & Northwest Plaza Eb
7:10 PM
Wabash Ave & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
7:10 PM
Wabash Ave & Rogers Ave Sb
7:10 PM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
7:11 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 5
7:12 PM
Dolfield Ave & Garrison Blvd Eb
7:14 PM
Dolfield Ave & White Oak Ave Eb
7:15 PM
Dolfield Ave & Ayrdale Ave Eb
7:16 PM
Dolfield Ave & Fernhill Ave Eb
7:16 PM
Dolfield Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
7:17 PM
Cold Spring Metro Station Bay 1
7:19 PM
Cold Spring Metro Bus Loop
7:19 PM
Belle Ave & Dolfield Ave Wb
7:20 PM
Dolfield Ave & Grantley Rd Sb
7:20 PM
Dolfield Ave & Edgewood Rd Sb
7:21 PM
Dolfield Ave & Hilton Rd Sb
7:22 PM
Hilton Rd & Barrington Rd Sb
7:22 PM
Hilton Rd & Dorchester Rd Sb
7:23 PM
Hilton Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Sb
7:23 PM
Hilton St & Forest Park Ave Sb
7:24 PM
Hilton St & Fairview Ave
7:24 PM
Hilton St & Powhatan Ave Sb
7:25 PM
Hilton St & Carlisle Ave Sb
7:25 PM
Hilton St & Piedmont Ave Sb
7:26 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Ellamont St
7:27 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Longwood St Eb
7:28 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Dukeland St Eb
7:29 PM
Frederick Douglass High School
7:31 PM
Elgin Ave & Monroe St Fs
7:33 PM
Pulaski St & Whittier Ave Nb
7:34 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
7:34 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Warwick Ave Fs Wb
7:35 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Wb
7:36 PM
Tioga Pkwy & Forest Park Ave Eb
7:37 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Mondawmin Entrance Sb
7:38 PM
Mondawmin Station
7:38 PM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 5
7:39 PM
Mcculloh St & Greenspring Ave Nb
7:40 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Opp Nb
7:41 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Nb
7:42 PM
Park Heights Ave & Druid Park Dr Fs Nb
7:42 PM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Fs Nb
7:43 PM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Nb
7:43 PM
Monte Verde Apartments
7:44 PM