Inbound -> Park Circle

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Reisterstown Plaza Stat Nb
11:41 PM
Mount Hope Dr & Vertis Park Dr Fs Wb
11:41 PM
Mount Hope Dr & Metro Dr Wb
11:42 PM
Marian Dr & Metro Dr Fs Wb
11:43 PM
Metro Dr & Marian Dr Nb
11:43 PM
5601 Metro Dr
11:44 PM
Northern Pkwy & Northwest Plaza Eb
11:46 PM
Wabash Ave & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
11:46 PM
Wabash Ave & Rogers Ave Sb
11:47 PM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
11:48 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 5
11:49 PM
Dolfield Ave & Garrison Blvd Eb
11:51 PM
Dolfield Ave & White Oak Ave Eb
11:52 PM
Dolfield Ave & Ayrdale Ave Eb
11:53 PM
Dolfield Ave & Fernhill Ave Eb
11:53 PM
Dolfield Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
11:54 PM
Cold Spring Metro Station Bay 1
11:56 PM
Cold Spring Metro Bus Loop
11:56 PM
Belle Ave & Dolfield Ave Wb
11:57 PM
Dolfield Ave & Grantley Rd Sb
11:57 PM
Dolfield Ave & Edgewood Rd Sb
11:58 PM
Dolfield Ave & Hilton Rd Sb
11:59 PM
Hilton Rd & Barrington Rd Sb
11:59 PM
Hilton Rd & Dorchester Rd Sb
12:00 AM
Hilton Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Sb
12:00 AM
Hilton St & Forest Park Ave Sb
12:01 AM
Hilton St & Fairview Ave
12:01 AM
Hilton St & Powhatan Ave Sb
12:02 AM
Hilton St & Carlisle Ave Sb
12:02 AM
Hilton St & Piedmont Ave Sb
12:03 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Ellamont St
12:04 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Longwood St Eb
12:05 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Dukeland St Eb
12:06 AM
Frederick Douglass High School
12:08 AM
Elgin Ave & Monroe St Fs
12:10 AM
Pulaski St & Whittier Ave Nb
12:11 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
12:11 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Warwick Ave Fs Wb
12:12 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Wb
12:13 AM
Tioga Pkwy & Forest Park Ave Eb
12:14 AM
Liberty Heights Ave & Mondawmin Entrance Sb
12:15 AM
Mondawmin Station
12:15 AM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 5
12:16 AM
Mcculloh St & Greenspring Ave Nb
12:17 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Opp Nb
12:18 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Nb
12:19 AM
Park Heights Ave & Druid Park Dr Fs Nb
12:19 AM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Fs Nb
12:20 AM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Nb
12:20 AM
Monte Verde Apartments
12:21 AM