Inbound -> Park Circle

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Reisterstown Plaza Stat Nb
11:35 AM
Mount Hope Dr & Vertis Park Dr Fs Wb
11:35 AM
Mount Hope Dr & Metro Dr Wb
11:36 AM
Marian Dr & Metro Dr Fs Wb
11:37 AM
Metro Dr & Marian Dr Nb
11:37 AM
5601 Metro Dr
11:39 AM
Northern Pkwy & Northwest Plaza Eb
11:40 AM
Wabash Ave & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
11:41 AM
Wabash Ave & Rogers Ave Sb
11:42 AM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
11:43 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 5
11:44 AM
Dolfield Ave & Garrison Blvd Eb
11:46 AM
Dolfield Ave & White Oak Ave Eb
11:47 AM
Dolfield Ave & Ayrdale Ave Eb
11:48 AM
Dolfield Ave & Fernhill Ave Eb
11:48 AM
Dolfield Ave & Cold Spring Ln Sb
11:49 AM
Cold Spring Metro Station Bay 1
11:51 AM
Cold Spring Metro Bus Loop
11:51 AM
Belle Ave & Dolfield Ave Wb
11:52 AM
Dolfield Ave & Grantley Rd Sb
11:52 AM
Dolfield Ave & Edgewood Rd Sb
11:53 AM
Dolfield Ave & Hilton Rd Sb
11:54 AM
Hilton Rd & Barrington Rd Sb
11:54 AM
Hilton Rd & Dorchester Rd Sb
11:55 AM
Hilton Rd & Liberty Heights Ave Sb
11:55 AM
Hilton St & Forest Park Ave Sb
11:56 AM
Hilton St & Fairview Ave
11:56 AM
Hilton St & Powhatan Ave Sb
11:57 AM
Hilton St & Carlisle Ave Sb
11:57 AM
Hilton St & Piedmont Ave Sb
11:58 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Ellamont St
11:59 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Longwood St Eb
12:00 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Dukeland St Eb
12:01 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Eb Fs
12:02 PM
Frederick Douglass High School
12:04 PM
Elgin Ave & Monroe St Fs
12:06 PM
Pulaski St & Whittier Ave Nb
12:06 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
12:07 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Warwick Ave Fs Wb
12:08 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Tioga Pkwy Wb
12:09 PM
Tioga Pkwy & Forest Park Ave Eb
12:10 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Mondawmin Entrance Sb
12:11 PM
Mondawmin Station
12:11 PM
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 5
12:12 PM
Mcculloh St & Greenspring Ave Nb
12:13 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Chowan Ave Opp Nb
12:14 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Druid Park Dr Nb
12:15 PM
Park Heights Ave & Druid Park Dr Fs Nb
12:15 PM
Park Heights Ave & Hilldale Ave Fs Nb
12:16 PM
Park Heights Ave & Violet Ave Nb
12:16 PM
Monte Verde Apartments
12:17 PM