Inbound -> Deer Park

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Milford Mill Metro Station Bay 1
10:06 PM
Milford Mill Metro Station Sb
10:06 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Cliveden Rd Wb
10:07 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Sudbrook Ln Wb
10:08 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Cliffedge Rd Wb
10:09 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Scotts Level Rd Wb
10:10 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Washington Ave Opp Wb
10:11 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Wildor Ave Fs Wb
10:12 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Old Milford Mill Rd
10:12 PM
Liberty Rd & Milford Mill Rd Fs Nb
10:13 PM
Liberty Rd & Marriotts Ln Fs Nb
10:14 PM
Liberty Rd & Rolling Rd Fs Wb
10:14 PM
Liberty Rd & Liberty Pl Wb
10:15 PM
Liberty Rd & Liberty Crossroads Shopping Center Nb
10:16 PM
Liberty Rd & Old Court Rd Nb
10:17 PM
Randallstown Loop
10:23 PM