Inbound -> Deer Park

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Milford Mill Metro Station Bay 1
11:07 PM
Milford Mill Metro Station Sb
11:07 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Cliveden Rd Wb
11:08 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Sudbrook Ln Wb
11:09 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Cliffedge Rd Wb
11:10 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Scotts Level Rd Wb
11:11 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Washington Ave Opp Wb
11:11 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Wildor Ave Fs Wb
11:12 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Old Milford Mill Rd
11:13 PM
Liberty Rd & Milford Mill Rd Fs Nb
11:13 PM
Liberty Rd & Marriotts Ln Fs Nb
11:14 PM
Liberty Rd & Rolling Rd Fs Wb
11:14 PM
Liberty Rd & Liberty Pl Wb
11:15 PM
Liberty Rd & Liberty Crossroads Shopping Center Nb
11:16 PM
Liberty Rd & Old Court Rd Nb
11:17 PM
Randallstown Loop
11:21 PM