Inbound -> Deer Park

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Milford Mill Metro Station Bay 1
4:05 AM
Milford Mill Metro Station Sb
4:05 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Cliveden Rd Wb
4:06 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Sudbrook Ln Wb
4:07 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Cliffedge Rd Wb
4:08 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Scotts Level Rd Wb
4:09 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Washington Ave Opp Wb
4:10 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Wildor Ave Fs Wb
4:11 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Old Milford Mill Rd
4:11 AM
Liberty Rd & Milford Mill Rd Fs Nb
4:12 AM
Liberty Rd & Marriotts Ln Fs Nb
4:13 AM
Liberty Rd & Rolling Rd Fs Wb
4:13 AM
Liberty Rd & Liberty Pl Wb
4:14 AM
Liberty Rd & Liberty Crossroads Shopping Center Nb
4:15 AM
Liberty Rd & Old Court Rd Nb
4:16 AM
Randallstown Loop
4:22 AM