Outbound -> Rogers Ave Metro Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Lexington St
10:44 AM
Fayette St & Gay St Wb
10:44 AM
Saratoga St & Guilford Ave Wb
10:47 AM
Saratoga St & Calvert St Wb
10:48 AM
Saratoga St & Saint Paul St Mb Wb
10:48 AM
Saratoga St & Cathedral St Wb
10:50 AM
Saratoga St & Howard St Wb
10:52 AM
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Wb
10:53 AM
Saratoga St & Paca St Wb
10:53 AM
Saratoga St & Greene St Wb
10:54 AM
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
10:55 AM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
10:56 AM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
10:57 AM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
10:58 AM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
10:59 AM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
10:59 AM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
11:00 AM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
11:01 AM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
11:03 AM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
11:04 AM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
11:05 AM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
11:06 AM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
11:07 AM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
11:08 AM
Edmondson Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
11:10 AM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
11:10 AM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
11:11 AM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
11:12 AM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
11:13 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
11:14 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
11:14 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
11:15 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
11:16 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
11:18 AM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
11:19 AM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
11:20 AM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
11:20 AM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
11:21 AM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
11:21 AM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
11:22 AM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
11:23 AM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
11:24 AM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
11:25 AM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
11:26 AM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
11:26 AM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
11:26 AM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
11:27 AM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
11:27 AM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
11:28 AM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
11:28 AM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
11:29 AM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
11:29 AM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
11:31 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1
11:32 AM