Outbound -> Rogers Ave Metro Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Lexington St
11:20 PM
Fayette St & Gay St Wb
11:20 PM
Saratoga St & Guilford Ave Wb
11:21 PM
Saratoga St & Calvert St Wb
11:22 PM
Saratoga St & Saint Paul St Mb Wb
11:22 PM
Saratoga St & Cathedral St Wb
11:23 PM
Saratoga St & Howard St Wb
11:24 PM
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Wb
11:25 PM
Saratoga St & Paca St Wb
11:25 PM
Saratoga St & Greene St Wb
11:25 PM
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
11:26 PM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
11:27 PM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
11:28 PM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
11:29 PM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
11:29 PM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
11:30 PM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
11:30 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
11:31 PM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
11:32 PM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
11:33 PM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
11:34 PM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
11:34 PM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
11:35 PM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
11:36 PM
Edmondson Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
11:37 PM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
11:38 PM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
11:39 PM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
11:39 PM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
11:40 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
11:41 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
11:41 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
11:41 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
11:42 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
11:44 PM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
11:45 PM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
11:46 PM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
11:46 PM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
11:47 PM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
11:47 PM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
11:48 PM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
11:49 PM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
11:50 PM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
11:51 PM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
11:52 PM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
11:52 PM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
11:52 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
11:53 PM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
11:53 PM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
11:54 PM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
11:54 PM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
11:55 PM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
11:55 PM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
11:57 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1
11:58 PM