Outbound -> Rogers Ave Metro Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Saratoga St & Lexington St
3:55 AM
Fayette St & Gay St Wb
3:55 AM
Saratoga St & Guilford Ave Wb
3:57 AM
Saratoga St & Calvert St Wb
3:57 AM
Saratoga St & Saint Paul St Mb Wb
3:58 AM
Saratoga St & Cathedral St Wb
3:59 AM
Saratoga St & Howard St Wb
4:00 AM
Saratoga St & Eutaw St Wb
4:01 AM
Saratoga St & Paca St Wb
4:01 AM
Saratoga St & Greene St Wb
4:01 AM
Saratoga St & Mlk Blvd Fs Wb
4:02 AM
Saratoga St & Fremont Ave Wb
4:03 AM
Saratoga St & Schroder St Wb
4:03 AM
Arlington Ave & Mulberry St Nb
4:04 AM
Arlington Ave & Franklin St Nb
4:04 AM
Edmondson Ave & Arlington Ave Fs Nb
4:05 AM
Edmondson Ave & Carey St Wb
4:05 AM
Edmondson Ave & Stricker St Wb
4:06 AM
Edmondson Ave & Fulton Ave Wb
4:07 AM
Edmondson Ave & Monroe St Wb
4:08 AM
Edmondson Ave & Pulaski St Fs Wb
4:08 AM
Edmondson Ave & Bentalou St Wb
4:09 AM
Edmondson Ave & Warwick Ave Wb
4:10 AM
Edmondson Ave & Braddish Ave Fs Wb
4:11 AM
Edmondson Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
4:12 AM
Poplar Grove St & Rayner Ave Nb
4:12 AM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Nb
4:13 AM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Nb
4:14 AM
Poplar Grove St & Winchester St Nb
4:14 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Nb
4:15 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Fs Nb
4:15 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Baker St Nb
4:16 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Nb
4:16 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
4:18 AM
Garrison Blvd & Windsor Ave Nb
4:19 AM
Garrison Blvd & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Nb
4:19 AM
Garrison Blvd & Mondawmin Ave Nb
4:20 AM
Garrison Blvd & Alto Rd Nb
4:21 AM
Garrison Blvd & Bateman Ave Nb
4:21 AM
Garrison Blvd & Edgewood St Nb
4:21 AM
Garrison Blvd & Woodhaven Ave Nb
4:23 AM
Garrison Blvd & Callaway Ave Fs Nb
4:23 AM
Garrison Blvd & Forest Park Ave Nb
4:24 AM
Garrison Blvd & Liberty Heights Ave Fs Nb
4:25 AM
Garrison Blvd & Dorchester Rd Nb
4:25 AM
Garrison Blvd & Barrington Rd Nb
4:25 AM
Garrison Blvd & Belle Ave Fs Nb
4:26 AM
Garrison Blvd & Boarman Ave Nb
4:26 AM
Garrison Blvd & Ridgewood Ave Nb
4:27 AM
Garrison Blvd & Fernhill Ave Nb
4:27 AM
Garrison Blvd & Penhurst Ave Fs Nb
4:27 AM
Garrison Blvd & Belvieu Ave Fs Nb
4:27 AM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
4:29 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Bay 1
4:30 AM