Outbound -> Cms

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 4
11:20 PM
Mondawmin Station
11:20 PM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
11:22 PM
Warwick Ave & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Fs
11:24 PM
Warwick Ave & Windsor Ave Opp Sb
11:25 PM
Warwick Ave & Coppin State University Mid Sb
11:25 PM
North Ave & Thomas Ave Fs Wb
11:26 PM
North Ave & Ashburton St Wb
11:28 PM
North Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
11:28 PM
North Ave & Rosedale St Wb
11:29 PM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
11:31 PM
Clifton Ave & Garrison Blvd Fs Wb
11:31 PM
Clifton Ave & Elsinore Ave Wb
11:32 PM
Clifton Ave & Chelsea Ter Wb
11:32 PM
Clifton Ave & Mount Holly St Wb
11:32 PM
Clifton Ave & Holly Ave Wb
11:33 PM
Clifton Rd & Mondawmin Ave Wb
11:34 PM
Clifton Rd & Queen Anne Rd Wb
11:34 PM
Clifton Rd & Westchester Rd Wb
11:35 PM
Westchester Rd & Talbot Rd Nb
11:35 PM
Lawina Rd & Wakefield Rd Nb
11:36 PM
Fairview Ave & Windsor Apartments Opp Nb
11:37 PM
Granada Ave & Norfolk Ave Nb
11:37 PM
Granada Ave & Forest Park Ave Wb
11:37 PM
Forest Park Ave & Loudon Ave Wb
11:38 PM
Forest Park Ave & Forest Glen Rd Wb
11:38 PM
Forest Park Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
11:39 PM
Forest Park Ave & Gatehouse Dr Wb
11:40 PM
Forest Park Ave & Pickwick Rd Wb
11:40 PM
Forest Park Ave & Hillhouse Rd Wb
11:41 PM
Dickey Hill Rd & Forest Park Ave Wb
11:42 PM
Dickey Hill Rd & Sekots Rd Opp Eb
11:42 PM
Dickey Hill Rd & Crimea Rd Wb
11:42 PM
Tucker Ln & Windsor Mill Rd Sb
11:43 PM
Windsor Gardens Ln & Bernard E Mason Apartments Eb
11:44 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Crimea Rd Fs Mb Wb
11:45 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Kernan Hospital Fs Wb
11:45 PM
Kernan Dr & Clifton Ave Wb
11:47 PM
Security Blvd & Perimeter Dr Wb
11:49 PM
Security Blvd & Security East Building Opp Wb
11:49 PM
Security Blvd & Gwynn Oak Ave Fs Wb
11:50 PM
Security Blvd & Woodlawn Dr Wb
11:51 PM
Security Blvd & Center For Medicare And Medicaid Services Eb
11:57 PM