Outbound -> Cms

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 4
11:29 AM
Mondawmin Station
11:29 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
11:31 AM
Warwick Ave & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Fs
11:33 AM
Warwick Ave & Windsor Ave Opp Sb
11:34 AM
Warwick Ave & Coppin State University Mid Sb
11:34 AM
North Ave & Thomas Ave Fs Wb
11:35 AM
North Ave & Ashburton St Wb
11:37 AM
North Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
11:37 AM
North Ave & Rosedale St Wb
11:38 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
11:40 AM
Clifton Ave & Garrison Blvd Fs Wb
11:40 AM
Clifton Ave & Elsinore Ave Wb
11:41 AM
Clifton Ave & Chelsea Ter Wb
11:42 AM
Clifton Ave & Mount Holly St Wb
11:42 AM
Clifton Ave & Holly Ave Wb
11:43 AM
Clifton Rd & Mondawmin Ave Wb
11:44 AM
Clifton Rd & Queen Anne Rd Wb
11:44 AM
Clifton Rd & Westchester Rd Wb
11:46 AM
Westchester Rd & Talbot Rd Nb
11:46 AM
Lawina Rd & Wakefield Rd Nb
11:46 AM
Fairview Ave & Windsor Apartments Opp Nb
11:47 AM
Granada Ave & Norfolk Ave Nb
11:48 AM
Granada Ave & Forest Park Ave Wb
11:48 AM
Forest Park Ave & Loudon Ave Wb
11:49 AM
Forest Park Ave & Forest Glen Rd Wb
11:50 AM
Forest Park Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
11:50 AM
Forest Park Ave & Gatehouse Dr Wb
11:51 AM
Forest Park Ave & Pickwick Rd Wb
11:52 AM
Forest Park Ave & Hillhouse Rd Wb
11:53 AM
Dickey Hill Rd & Forest Park Ave Wb
11:53 AM
Dickey Hill Rd & Sekots Rd Opp Eb
11:53 AM
Dickey Hill Rd & Crimea Rd Wb
11:54 AM
Tucker Ln & Windsor Mill Rd Sb
11:55 AM
Windsor Gardens Ln & Bernard E Mason Apartments Eb
11:56 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Crimea Rd Fs Mb Wb
11:57 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Kernan Hospital Fs Wb
11:58 AM
Kernan Dr & Clifton Ave Wb
11:59 AM
Security Blvd & Perimeter Dr Wb
12:01 PM
Security Blvd & Security East Building Opp Wb
12:02 PM
Security Blvd & Gwynn Oak Ave Fs Wb
12:02 PM
Security Blvd & Woodlawn Dr Wb
12:04 PM
Security Blvd & Center For Medicare And Medicaid Services Eb
12:10 PM