Outbound -> Cms

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 4
5:00 AM
Mondawmin Station
5:00 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
5:02 AM
Warwick Ave & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Fs
5:03 AM
Warwick Ave & Windsor Ave Opp Sb
5:04 AM
Warwick Ave & Coppin State University Mid Sb
5:04 AM
North Ave & Thomas Ave Fs Wb
5:05 AM
North Ave & Ashburton St Wb
5:06 AM
North Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
5:07 AM
North Ave & Rosedale St Wb
5:08 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Walbrook Ave Nb
5:09 AM
Clifton Ave & Garrison Blvd Fs Wb
5:09 AM
Clifton Ave & Elsinore Ave Wb
5:10 AM
Clifton Ave & Chelsea Ter Wb
5:10 AM
Clifton Ave & Mount Holly St Wb
5:10 AM
Clifton Ave & Holly Ave Wb
5:11 AM
Clifton Rd & Mondawmin Ave Wb
5:12 AM
Clifton Rd & Queen Anne Rd Wb
5:12 AM
Clifton Rd & Westchester Rd Wb
5:13 AM
Westchester Rd & Talbot Rd Nb
5:13 AM
Lawina Rd & Wakefield Rd Nb
5:14 AM
Fairview Ave & Windsor Apartments Opp Nb
5:15 AM
Granada Ave & Norfolk Ave Nb
5:15 AM
Granada Ave & Forest Park Ave Wb
5:15 AM
Forest Park Ave & Loudon Ave Wb
5:16 AM
Forest Park Ave & Forest Glen Rd Wb
5:16 AM
Forest Park Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
5:17 AM
Forest Park Ave & Gatehouse Dr Wb
5:18 AM
Forest Park Ave & Pickwick Rd Wb
5:18 AM
Forest Park Ave & Hillhouse Rd Wb
5:19 AM
Dickey Hill Rd & Forest Park Ave Wb
5:20 AM
Dickey Hill Rd & Sekots Rd Opp Eb
5:20 AM
Dickey Hill Rd & Crimea Rd Wb
5:20 AM
Tucker Ln & Windsor Mill Rd Sb
5:21 AM
Windsor Gardens Ln & Bernard E Mason Apartments Eb
5:22 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Crimea Rd Fs Mb Wb
5:23 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Kernan Hospital Fs Wb
5:23 AM
Kernan Dr & Clifton Ave Wb
5:25 AM
Security Blvd & Perimeter Dr Wb
5:27 AM
Security Blvd & Security East Building Opp Wb
5:27 AM
Security Blvd & Gwynn Oak Ave Fs Wb
5:28 AM
Security Blvd & Woodlawn Dr Wb
5:29 AM
Security Blvd & Center For Medicare And Medicaid Services Eb
5:35 AM