Outbound -> Catonsville

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
West Baltimore Marc Station Bay 1
11:15 PM
West Baltimore Marc Lot A
11:15 PM
Franklin St & Warwick Ave Wb
11:15 PM
Franklin St & Franklintown St Wb
11:16 PM
Franklin St & Edmondson Ave Wb
11:16 PM
Edmondson Ave & Longwood St Wb
11:17 PM
Edmondson Ave & Hilton St Fs Wb
11:18 PM
Edmondson Ave & Edgewood St Wb
11:18 PM
Edmondson Ave & Allendale St Wb
11:19 PM
Edmondson Ave & Lyndhurst St Fs Wb
11:19 PM
Edmondson Ave & Wildwood Pkwy Wb
11:20 PM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
11:20 PM
Woodington Rd & Gelston Dr Nb
11:21 PM
Woodington Rd & Colborne Rd Nb
11:21 PM
Woodington Rd & Rokeby Rd Fs Nb
11:22 PM
Woodington Rd & 1215 N Nb Mid
11:23 PM
1305 Woodington Rd Mb Nb
11:23 PM
Stokes Dr & Wildwood Pkwy
11:24 PM
Wildwood Pkwy & Mountwood Rd Sb
11:24 PM
Wildwood Pkwy & Rokeby Rd Sb
11:25 PM
Wildwood Pkwy & Gelston Dr Sb
11:26 PM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
11:27 PM
Edmondson Ave & Woodington Rd Fs Wb
11:27 PM
Edmondson Ave & Woodridge Rd Fs Wb
11:28 PM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Wb
11:29 PM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Fs Wb
11:29 PM
Edmondson Ave & Winans Wy Wb
11:29 PM
Edmondson Ave & Chapel Gate Ln Wb
11:30 PM
Edmondson Ave & Drury Ln Wb
11:31 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stamford Rd Wb
11:31 PM
Edmondson Ave & Charing Cross Rd Wb
11:32 PM
Edmondson Ave & Aldershot Rd Wb
11:32 PM
Edmondson Ave & North Bend Rd Wb
11:32 PM
Edmondson Ave & Merridale Rd Wb
11:33 PM
Edmondson Ave & Academy Rd Fs Wb
11:34 PM
Edmondson Ave & Stratford Rd Wb
11:34 PM
Edmondson Ave & Harlem Ln Wb
11:36 PM
Rolling Rd & Rt 40 Nb
11:42 PM