Outbound -> Catonsville

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
West Baltimore Marc Station Bay 1
10:50 AM
West Baltimore Marc Lot A
10:50 AM
Franklin St & Warwick Ave Wb
10:51 AM
Franklin St & Franklintown St Wb
10:52 AM
Franklin St & Edmondson Ave Wb
10:53 AM
Edmondson Ave & Longwood St Wb
10:53 AM
Edmondson Ave & Hilton St Fs Wb
10:55 AM
Edmondson Ave & Edgewood St Wb
10:55 AM
Edmondson Ave & Allendale St Wb
10:55 AM
Edmondson Ave & Lyndhurst St Fs Wb
10:56 AM
Edmondson Ave & Wildwood Pkwy Wb
10:56 AM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
10:57 AM
Woodington Rd & Gelston Dr Nb
10:57 AM
Woodington Rd & Colborne Rd Nb
10:58 AM
Woodington Rd & Rokeby Rd Fs Nb
10:58 AM
Woodington Rd & 1215 N Nb Mid
10:59 AM
1305 Woodington Rd Mb Nb
10:59 AM
Stokes Dr & Wildwood Pkwy
11:00 AM
Wildwood Pkwy & Mountwood Rd Sb
11:00 AM
Wildwood Pkwy & Rokeby Rd Sb
11:01 AM
Wildwood Pkwy & Gelston Dr Sb
11:02 AM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
11:03 AM
Edmondson Ave & Woodington Rd Fs Wb
11:04 AM
Edmondson Ave & Woodridge Rd Fs Wb
11:05 AM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Wb
11:06 AM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Fs Wb
11:06 AM
Edmondson Ave & Winans Wy Wb
11:06 AM
Edmondson Ave & Chapel Gate Ln Wb
11:07 AM
Edmondson Ave & Drury Ln Wb
11:08 AM
Edmondson Ave & Stamford Rd Wb
11:08 AM
Edmondson Ave & Charing Cross Rd Wb
11:09 AM
Edmondson Ave & Aldershot Rd Wb
11:09 AM
Edmondson Ave & North Bend Rd Wb
11:09 AM
Edmondson Ave & Merridale Rd Wb
11:10 AM
Edmondson Ave & Academy Rd Fs Wb
11:11 AM
Edmondson Ave & Stratford Rd Wb
11:11 AM
Edmondson Ave & Harlem Ln Wb
11:13 AM
Rolling Rd & Rt 40 Nb
11:21 AM