Outbound -> Catonsville

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
West Baltimore Marc Station Bay 1
4:19 AM
West Baltimore Marc Lot A
4:19 AM
Franklin St & Warwick Ave Wb
4:19 AM
Franklin St & Franklintown St Wb
4:19 AM
Franklin St & Edmondson Ave Wb
4:20 AM
Edmondson Ave & Longwood St Wb
4:20 AM
Edmondson Ave & Hilton St Fs Wb
4:21 AM
Edmondson Ave & Edgewood St Wb
4:21 AM
Edmondson Ave & Allendale St Wb
4:22 AM
Edmondson Ave & Lyndhurst St Fs Wb
4:22 AM
Edmondson Ave & Wildwood Pkwy Wb
4:23 AM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
4:23 AM
Woodington Rd & Gelston Dr Nb
4:24 AM
Woodington Rd & Colborne Rd Nb
4:24 AM
Woodington Rd & Rokeby Rd Fs Nb
4:25 AM
Woodington Rd & 1215 N Nb Mid
4:26 AM
1305 Woodington Rd Mb Nb
4:26 AM
Stokes Dr & Wildwood Pkwy
4:27 AM
Wildwood Pkwy & Mountwood Rd Sb
4:27 AM
Wildwood Pkwy & Rokeby Rd Sb
4:28 AM
Wildwood Pkwy & Gelston Dr Sb
4:29 AM
Edmondson Ave & Augusta Ave Fs Wb
4:30 AM
Edmondson Ave & Woodington Rd Fs Wb
4:30 AM
Edmondson Ave & Woodridge Rd Fs Wb
4:31 AM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Wb
4:32 AM
Edmondson Ave & Swann Ave Fs Wb
4:32 AM
Edmondson Ave & Winans Wy Wb
4:32 AM
Edmondson Ave & Chapel Gate Ln Wb
4:33 AM
Edmondson Ave & Drury Ln Wb
4:34 AM
Edmondson Ave & Stamford Rd Wb
4:34 AM
Edmondson Ave & Charing Cross Rd Wb
4:35 AM
Edmondson Ave & Aldershot Rd Wb
4:35 AM
Edmondson Ave & North Bend Rd Wb
4:35 AM
Edmondson Ave & Merridale Rd Wb
4:36 AM
Edmondson Ave & Academy Rd Fs Wb
4:37 AM
Edmondson Ave & Stratford Rd Wb
4:37 AM
Edmondson Ave & Harlem Ln Wb
4:39 AM
Rolling Rd & Rt 40 Nb
4:45 AM