Outbound -> Arundel Mills

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Patapsco Lightrail Station Bay 4
3:23 PM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Opp Wb
3:23 PM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Wb
3:23 PM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Fs Sb
3:24 PM
Annapolis Rd & Daisy Ave Fs Sb
3:25 PM
Annapolis Rd & Park Dr Sb
3:26 PM
Annapolis Rd & Georgia Ave Opp Sb
3:26 PM
Annapolis Rd & Virginia Ave Fs Sb
3:27 PM
Annapolis Rd & Adell Plastics Sb
3:27 PM
Nursery Rd & Baltimore Annapolis Blvd Fs Wb
3:29 PM
Nursery Rd & Barkwood Ct Wb
3:30 PM
Nursery Rd & Raynor Ave Opp Wb
3:31 PM
Nursery Rd & Hammonds Ferry Rd
3:32 PM
Progress Dr & Digital Dr Wb
3:36 PM
Corporate Blvd & Aero Dr Eb
3:39 PM
Aero Dr & International Dr
3:40 PM
1160 Winterson Rd Sb
3:41 PM
Winterson Rd & Nursery Rd Wb
3:42 PM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Wb
3:42 PM
Concourse Dr & Winterson Rd Nb
3:44 PM
Concourse Dr Loop
3:45 PM
Winterson Rd & Elkridge Landing Rd Eb
3:46 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd 921 Sb
3:46 PM
Elkridge Landing 880 Sb
3:47 PM
840 Elkridge Landing Rd Sb
3:48 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Nursery Rd Sb
3:48 PM
Elkridge Landing Rd & Science Dr Fs Sb
3:49 PM
Elkridge Landing & 778 Sb Mid
3:49 PM
Bwi Business District Light Rail Station Bay 1
3:50 PM
Bwi Southwest Airlines Eb
3:54 PM
Bwi International Terminal Eb
3:55 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd Fs Nb
3:59 PM
Amtrak Way & Employee Parking Lot Nb
4:00 PM
Bwi Marshall Marc Station Sb
4:02 PM
Amtrak Way & Aviation Blvd
4:03 PM
27350 Mathison Way
4:07 PM
Candlewood Rd & Dorsey Rd Fs Nb
4:13 PM
Candlewood Rd & Ashton Rd
4:13 PM
Candlewood Rd & Mercedes Dr
4:13 PM
Charwood & New Ridge Mid Wb
4:15 PM
New Ridge Rd & Mercedes Dr
4:16 PM
7476 New Ridge Rd
4:16 PM
Ridge Rd & Mellon Rd
4:18 PM
Arundel Mills Shopping Center
4:22 PM
Park Circle Dr & Race Rd Sb
4:31 PM
Park Circle Dr & Parkway Dr
4:32 PM
7225 Standard Dr
4:32 PM
7201 Standard Dr
4:33 PM
7115 Standard Dr
4:34 PM