Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
5:23 AM
Mlk Blvd & Mcculloh St Sb
5:23 AM
Mcculloh St & Preston St Nb
5:24 AM
Dolphin St & Druid Hill Ave Sb
5:25 AM
Pennsylvania & Hoffman Opp Sb
5:26 AM
Pennsylvania & Preston Sb
5:26 AM
Pennsylvania & Mlk Blvd Sb
5:26 AM
Pennsylvania & Saint Mary
5:27 AM
Greene & Mulberry Sb
5:28 AM
Greene St & Saratoga St Sb
5:28 AM
Greene St & Lexington St Sb
5:28 AM
Greene & Baltimore Sb
5:29 AM
Greene St & Lombard St Ns Sb
5:30 AM
Greene St & Pratt St Sb
5:30 AM
Greene St & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
5:30 AM
Russell St & Lee St Sb
5:31 AM
Haines St & Warner St Wb
5:35 AM
Russell St & Bush St Sb
5:35 AM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
5:38 AM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
5:39 AM
Waterview Ave & Westport St Fs Wb
5:39 AM
Waterview Ave & Neveda St Wb
5:40 AM
Waterview Ave & Norfolk St Wb
5:40 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Harman Ave Sb
5:40 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Banger St Sb
5:41 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Brohawn Ave Sb
5:41 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Marbourne Ave Sb
5:42 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Patapsco Ave Sb
5:43 AM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Gehb Ave Sb
5:43 AM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Eb
5:45 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Highland Vilage Apartments Sb
5:46 AM
3800 Mcdowell Ln Sb
5:46 AM
Mcdowell Ln & Twin Circle Wy Sb
5:46 AM
4201 Mcdowell Ln Opp Sb
5:47 AM
Virginia Ave & Mcdowell Ln Sb
5:48 AM
Virginia Ave & Walnut Rd Eb
5:48 AM
Virginia Ave & Annapolis Rd Mb Eb
5:48 AM
Annapolis Rd & Vermont Ave Nb
5:49 AM
Annapolis Rd & Alabama Ave Nb
5:50 AM
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
5:50 AM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
5:51 AM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
5:52 AM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
5:53 AM
Patapsco Station
5:53 AM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
5:54 AM