Outbound -> Patapsco Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eutaw St & Preston St Fs Sb
11:07 PM
Mlk Blvd & Mcculloh St Sb
11:07 PM
Mcculloh St & Preston St Nb
11:08 PM
Dolphin St & Druid Hill Ave Sb
11:09 PM
Pennsylvania & Hoffman Opp Sb
11:10 PM
Pennsylvania & Preston Sb
11:10 PM
Pennsylvania & Mlk Blvd Sb
11:10 PM
Pennsylvania & Saint Mary
11:11 PM
Greene & Mulberry Sb
11:12 PM
Greene St & Saratoga St Sb
11:12 PM
Greene St & Lexington St Sb
11:12 PM
Greene St & Fayette St Sb
11:12 PM
Greene & Baltimore Sb
11:13 PM
Greene St & Lombard St Ns Sb
11:14 PM
Greene St & Pratt St Sb
11:14 PM
Greene St & Washington Blvd Fs Sb
11:15 PM
Russell St & Lee St Sb
11:16 PM
Haines St & Warner St Wb
11:20 PM
Russell St & Bush St Sb
11:20 PM
Annapolis Rd & Kent St Fs Sb
11:23 PM
Annapolis Rd & Maisel St Sb
11:24 PM
Waterview Ave & Westport St Fs Wb
11:24 PM
Waterview Ave & Neveda St Wb
11:25 PM
Waterview Ave & Norfolk St Wb
11:25 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Harman Ave Sb
11:25 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Banger St Sb
11:26 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Brohawn Ave Sb
11:26 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Marbourne Ave Sb
11:27 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Patapsco Ave Sb
11:28 PM
Hollins Ferry Rd & Gehb Ave Sb
11:28 PM
Daisy Ave & Tulip Ave Eb
11:30 PM
Mcdowell Ln & Highland Vilage Apartments Sb
11:31 PM
3800 Mcdowell Ln Sb
11:31 PM
Mcdowell Ln & Twin Circle Wy Sb
11:31 PM
4201 Mcdowell Ln Opp Sb
11:32 PM
Virginia Ave & Mcdowell Ln Sb
11:33 PM
Virginia Ave & Walnut Rd Eb
11:33 PM
Virginia Ave & Annapolis Rd Mb Eb
11:34 PM
Annapolis Rd & Vermont Ave Nb
11:34 PM
Annapolis Rd & Alabama Ave Nb
11:35 PM
Annapolis Rd & Rose Ave Nb
11:36 PM
Annapolis Rd & Patapsco Ave Nb
11:37 PM
Patapsco Ave & Magnolia Ave Fs Eb
11:38 PM
Patapsco Ave & Marmenco Ct Fs Eb
11:39 PM
Patapsco Station
11:39 PM
Patapsco Light Rail Station Bay 2
11:40 PM