Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Ccbc Essex Loop
5:52 AM
Franklin Square Dr & Lionhead Ct Eb
5:55 AM
Franklin Square Hospital Opp Eb
5:57 AM
9101 Hospital Dr Opp Eb
5:57 AM
Hospital Dr & 6820 Hospital Dr Opp Sb
5:58 AM
Rossville Blvd & Yellow Brick Rd Fs Sb
6:01 AM
Rossville Blvd & Citation Rd Sb
6:02 AM
Kelso Dr & Rossville Blvd Fs Nb
6:02 AM
Kelso Dr & Nashua Ct Fs Eb
6:04 AM
Kelso Dr & Martin Blvd Eb
6:05 AM
Compass Rd & Martin Blvd Fs Eb
6:06 AM
Compass Rd & Honeycomb Rd Eb
6:07 AM
Middle River Rd & Compass Rd Fs Sb
6:09 AM
Middle River Rd & Pawnee Rd Opp Sb
6:10 AM
Middle River Rd & Windlass Dr Sb
6:10 AM
Middle River Rd & Ballard Ave Opp Sb
6:11 AM
Martin Blvd & Riverton Rd Sb
6:12 AM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
6:13 AM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
6:14 AM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
6:15 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
6:16 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
6:18 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
6:18 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
6:19 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
6:19 AM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
6:20 AM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
6:21 AM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
6:22 AM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
6:22 AM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
6:23 AM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
6:23 AM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
6:24 AM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
6:25 AM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
6:28 AM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
6:29 AM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
6:29 AM
North Point Blvd & Eastpoint Mall
6:31 AM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
6:33 AM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
6:34 AM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
6:34 AM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
6:35 AM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
6:36 AM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
6:38 AM
North Point Blvd & Saint Monica Dr Sb
6:38 AM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
6:38 AM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
6:41 AM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
6:41 AM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
6:42 AM
Wise & Seabright Wb
6:43 AM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
6:44 AM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
6:45 AM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
6:46 AM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
6:46 AM
Wise & Merritt Wb
6:47 AM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
6:48 AM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
6:48 AM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
6:49 AM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
6:50 AM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
6:51 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
6:52 AM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
6:53 AM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
6:54 AM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
6:54 AM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
6:55 AM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
6:55 AM
Dundalk Ave & S Center Pl Fs
6:56 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd Sb
6:56 AM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd Sb
6:57 AM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village Opp Sb
6:59 AM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Wy Sb
7:00 AM
Main St & Chestnut St Sb
7:01 AM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd Sb
7:02 AM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd Sb
7:03 AM
Fleming Dr & Main St Eb
7:05 AM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd Nb
7:06 AM
S Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct Eb
7:07 AM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr Ns Nb
7:08 AM