Outbound -> Turner Station

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Ccbc Essex Loop
6:40 PM
Franklin Square Dr & Lionhead Ct Eb
6:43 PM
Franklin Square Hospital Opp Eb
6:44 PM
9101 Hospital Dr Opp Eb
6:44 PM
Hospital Dr & 6820 Hospital Dr Opp Sb
6:45 PM
Rossville Blvd & Yellow Brick Rd Fs Sb
6:48 PM
Rossville Blvd & Citation Rd Sb
6:49 PM
Kelso Dr & Rossville Blvd Fs Nb
6:50 PM
Kelso Dr & Nashua Ct Fs Eb
6:52 PM
Kelso Dr & Martin Blvd Eb
6:53 PM
Compass Rd & Martin Blvd Fs Eb
6:55 PM
Compass Rd & Honeycomb Rd Eb
6:56 PM
Middle River Rd & Compass Rd Fs Sb
6:57 PM
Middle River Rd & Pawnee Rd Opp Sb
6:58 PM
Middle River Rd & Windlass Dr Sb
6:59 PM
Middle River Rd & Ballard Ave Opp Sb
6:59 PM
Martin Blvd & Riverton Rd Sb
7:00 PM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
7:02 PM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
7:03 PM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
7:04 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
7:05 PM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
7:07 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
7:07 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
7:08 PM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
7:09 PM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
7:10 PM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
7:11 PM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
7:12 PM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
7:12 PM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
7:13 PM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
7:14 PM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
7:14 PM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
7:17 PM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
7:20 PM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
7:21 PM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
7:21 PM
North Point Blvd & Eastpoint Mall
7:23 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Rd Sb
7:25 PM
North Point Rd & Willow Sb Fs
7:26 PM
North Point Rd & Parkwood Rd Sb
7:27 PM
Old North Point & Kimberly Opp Sb
7:28 PM
North Point Rd & Charlesmont Rd Sb
7:29 PM
3950 North Point Blvd Nb
7:31 PM
North Point Blvd & Saint Monica Dr Sb
7:31 PM
North Point & St Gregory Dr Sb
7:31 PM
Wise Ave & North Point Rd Fs Wb
7:34 PM
Wise & Kirkland Fs Wb
7:35 PM
Wise Ave & Watervale Rd Wb
7:35 PM
Wise & Seabright Wb
7:37 PM
Wise & Melbourne Wb
7:38 PM
Wise & Stokesley Wb
7:39 PM
Wise Ave & Lynch Rd Wb
7:40 PM
Wise & Church Rd Wb
7:41 PM
Wise & Merritt Wb
7:41 PM
Holabird & Searles Fs Wb
7:42 PM
Holabird Ave & Holaview Rd Fs Wb
7:43 PM
Holabird Ave & Randolph Wb
7:43 PM
Holabird Ave & Delvale Ave Wb
7:44 PM
Delvale Ave & Dundalk High Opp Sb
7:46 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Ccbc Dundalk Sb
7:47 PM
Sollers Point Rd & Robinwood Rd
7:48 PM
Dunmanway & Yorkway Wb
7:49 PM
Dunmanway & Liberty Pkwy Wb
7:50 PM
Dunmanway & Dunran Rd Wb
7:50 PM
South Center Pl & Shipping Pl Fs Sb
7:51 PM
Dundalk Ave & S Center Pl Fs
7:52 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mornington Rd Sb
7:52 PM
Dundalk Ave & Belclare Rd Sb
7:53 PM
Dundalk Ave & Logan Village Opp Sb
7:53 PM
Dundalk Ave & Mcshane Wy Sb
7:54 PM
Main St & Chestnut St Sb
7:55 PM
Main St & Avon Beach Rd Sb
7:55 PM
Main St & Sollers Point Rd Sb
7:56 PM
Fleming Dr & Main St Eb
7:57 PM
William Wade Ave & Avondale Rd Nb
7:57 PM
S Avondale Rd & Glenard Middleton Ct Eb
7:58 PM
Avondale Rd & Flora Dr Ns Nb
7:59 PM