Inbound -> Moravia

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eastern Ave & Biscayne Bay Blvd Fs
11:50 PM
Eastern Ave & Tidewater Ln Wb
11:50 PM
Eastern Ave & Earls Rd Wb
11:52 PM
Carroll Island Rd & Bowleys Quarters Rd Wb
11:54 PM
Eastern Ave & Bengies Rd Fs Wb
11:54 PM
Eastern Blvd & Lynbrook Rd Fs Wb
11:55 PM
Eastern Blvd & Martin State Airport Marc Station Wb
11:57 PM
Eastern Blvd & Chesapeake Park Dr Wb
11:58 PM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
12:00 AM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
12:01 AM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
12:01 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
12:03 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
12:04 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
12:04 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
12:05 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
12:05 AM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
12:06 AM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
12:07 AM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
12:07 AM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
12:08 AM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
12:08 AM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
12:09 AM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
12:10 AM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
12:11 AM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
12:13 AM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
12:13 AM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
12:14 AM
Eastern Ave & North Pont Blvd Fs Wb
12:14 AM
Eastern Ave & Ashby Ave Fs Wb
12:14 AM
Eastern Ave & Westham Way Fs Wb
12:15 AM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Mb Wb
12:15 AM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Wb
12:16 AM
Eastern Ave & Kane St Wb
12:17 AM
Eastern Ave & Hornel St Fs Wb
12:17 AM
Eastern Ave & Dundalk Ave
12:17 AM
Eastern Ave & Anglesea St Wb
12:18 AM
Bayview Blvd & Mason Lord Dr Nb
12:18 AM
Bayview Blvd & Hopkins Bayview Dr Nb
12:19 AM
Armistead Way & Pulaski Hwy Fs Nb
12:23 AM
Armistead Way & Rodman Way Fs Nb
12:24 AM
Harper Wy & Horners Ln
12:24 AM
5122 Wright Ave Nb
12:25 AM
Wright Ave & Hoffman St Nb
12:26 AM
Wright Ave & Orville Ave Nb
12:26 AM
Federal St & Orville St Fs Wb
12:26 AM
Federal St & Wilbur St Wb
12:27 AM
Erdman Ave & Federal St Nb
12:27 AM
Erdman Ave & Sinclair Lane Nb
12:28 AM
Sinclair Ln & Coleman Ave Fs Eb
12:29 AM
Sinclair Ln & Friar Field Run Fs Eb
12:30 AM
4017 Sinclair Ln Eb
12:31 AM
Sinclair Ln & Parkside Dr Fs Eb
12:32 AM
Sinclair Ln & Bowleys Ln Eb
12:32 AM
Sinclair Ln & Moravia Rd Ns Eb
12:33 AM
Moravia Rd & Truesdale Ave Sb
12:34 AM
6050 Moravia Park Dr & Senior Apartments Eb
12:36 AM