Inbound -> Moravia

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eastern Ave & Biscayne Bay Blvd Fs
11:30 AM
Eastern Ave & Tidewater Ln Wb
11:30 AM
Eastern Ave & Earls Rd Wb
11:33 AM
Carroll Island Rd & Bowleys Quarters Rd Wb
11:34 AM
Eastern Ave & Bengies Rd Fs Wb
11:35 AM
Eastern Blvd & Lynbrook Rd Fs Wb
11:36 AM
Eastern Blvd & Martin State Airport Marc Station Wb
11:37 AM
Eastern Blvd & Chesapeake Park Dr Wb
11:39 AM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
11:41 AM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
11:41 AM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
11:42 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
11:44 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
11:45 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
11:45 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
11:46 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
11:47 AM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
11:48 AM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
11:49 AM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
11:50 AM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
11:50 AM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
11:51 AM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
11:51 AM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
11:53 AM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
11:54 AM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
11:57 AM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
11:58 AM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
11:59 AM
Eastern Ave & North Pont Blvd Fs Wb
11:59 AM
Eastern Ave & Ashby Ave Fs Wb
12:00 PM
Eastern Ave & Westham Way Fs Wb
12:00 PM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Mb Wb
12:01 PM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Wb
12:02 PM
Eastern Ave & Kane St Wb
12:03 PM
Eastern Ave & Hornel St Fs Wb
12:03 PM
Eastern Ave & Dundalk Ave
12:04 PM
Eastern Ave & Anglesea St Wb
12:04 PM
Bayview Blvd & Mason Lord Dr Nb
12:05 PM
Bayview Blvd & Hopkins Bayview Dr Nb
12:06 PM
Armistead Way & Pulaski Hwy Fs Nb
12:11 PM
Armistead Way & Rodman Way Fs Nb
12:12 PM
Harper Wy & Horners Ln
12:13 PM
5122 Wright Ave Nb
12:13 PM
Wright Ave & Hoffman St Nb
12:14 PM
Wright Ave & Orville Ave Nb
12:15 PM
Federal St & Orville St Fs Wb
12:15 PM
Federal St & Wilbur St Wb
12:16 PM
Erdman Ave & Federal St Nb
12:16 PM
Erdman Ave & Sinclair Lane Nb
12:17 PM
Sinclair Ln & Coleman Ave Fs Eb
12:18 PM
Sinclair Ln & Friar Field Run Fs Eb
12:19 PM
4017 Sinclair Ln Eb
12:20 PM
Sinclair Ln & Parkside Dr Fs Eb
12:21 PM
Sinclair Ln & Bowleys Ln Eb
12:21 PM
Sinclair Ln & Moravia Rd Ns Eb
12:22 PM
Moravia Rd & Truesdale Ave Sb
12:23 PM
6050 Moravia Park Dr & Senior Apartments Eb
12:25 PM