Inbound -> Moravia

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Eastern Ave & Biscayne Bay Blvd Fs
5:15 AM
Eastern Ave & Tidewater Ln Wb
5:15 AM
Eastern Ave & Earls Rd Wb
5:17 AM
Carroll Island Rd & Bowleys Quarters Rd Wb
5:18 AM
Eastern Ave & Bengies Rd Fs Wb
5:19 AM
Eastern Blvd & Lynbrook Rd Fs Wb
5:20 AM
Eastern Blvd & Martin State Airport Marc Station Wb
5:21 AM
Eastern Blvd & Chesapeake Park Dr Wb
5:23 AM
Eastern Blvd & Kingston Rd Opp Wb
5:24 AM
Eastern Blvd & Old Eastern Ave Wb
5:25 AM
Eastern Blvd & Orville Rd Wb
5:26 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Eastern Blvd Fs Sb
5:27 AM
Stemmers Run Rd & Old Eastern Ave Sb
5:28 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Stemmers Run Blvd Fs Wb
5:28 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Essex Ave Wb
5:29 AM
Old Eastern Ave & Selig Ave Wb
5:30 AM
Eastern Blvd & Marlyn Ave Wb
5:31 AM
Eastern Blvd & Stuart St Wb
5:32 AM
Eastern Blvd & Woodward Dr Wb
5:33 AM
Eastern Blvd & Taylor Ave Wb
5:33 AM
Eastern Blvd & Mace Ave Wb
5:34 AM
Eastern Blvd & Helena Ave Wb
5:34 AM
Eastern Blvd & Essex Park & Ride Wb
5:36 AM
Eastern Ave & Diamond Point Rd Wb
5:37 AM
Eastern Ave & Rolling Mill Rd Wb
5:40 AM
Eastern Ave & 54th St Wb
5:41 AM
Eastern Ave & North Point Blvd Wb
5:42 AM
Eastern Ave & North Pont Blvd Fs Wb
5:42 AM
Eastern Ave & Ashby Ave Fs Wb
5:43 AM
Eastern Ave & Westham Way Fs Wb
5:43 AM
Eastern Ave & Pembrooke Blvd Mb Wb
5:44 AM
Eastern Ave & 45th St Wb
5:45 AM
Eastern Ave & Kane St Wb
5:46 AM
Eastern Ave & Hornel St Fs Wb
5:46 AM
Eastern Ave & Dundalk Ave
5:47 AM
Eastern Ave & Anglesea St Wb
5:47 AM
Bayview Blvd & Mason Lord Dr Nb
5:48 AM
Bayview Blvd & Hopkins Bayview Dr Nb
5:49 AM
Armistead Way & Pulaski Hwy Fs Nb
5:54 AM
Armistead Way & Rodman Way Fs Nb
5:54 AM
Harper Wy & Horners Ln
5:55 AM
5122 Wright Ave Nb
5:56 AM
Wright Ave & Hoffman St Nb
5:56 AM
Wright Ave & Orville Ave Nb
5:57 AM
Federal St & Orville St Fs Wb
5:57 AM
Federal St & Wilbur St Wb
5:58 AM
Erdman Ave & Federal St Nb
5:58 AM
Erdman Ave & Sinclair Lane Nb
5:59 AM
Sinclair Ln & Coleman Ave Fs Eb
5:59 AM
Sinclair Ln & Friar Field Run Fs Eb
6:00 AM
4017 Sinclair Ln Eb
6:01 AM
Sinclair Ln & Parkside Dr Fs Eb
6:02 AM
Sinclair Ln & Bowleys Ln Eb
6:02 AM
Sinclair Ln & Moravia Rd Ns Eb
6:03 AM
Moravia Rd & Truesdale Ave Sb
6:04 AM
6050 Moravia Park Dr & Senior Apartments Eb
6:05 AM