Outbound -> Umbc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
6:40 PM
Old Court Rd & Prescott Square Apartments Sb
6:42 PM
Old Court Rd & Mollye Rd Opp Sb
6:43 PM
Old Court Rd & Al Hannah Cir Wb
6:44 PM
Old Court Rd & Three Oaks Rd Sb
6:45 PM
Old Court Rd & Allenswood Rd Sb
6:46 PM
Old Court Rd & Church Ln Fs Sb
6:48 PM
Old Court Rd & Liberty Court Shopping Center Sb
6:49 PM
Liberty Rd & Savoy Plaza Sb
6:50 PM
Liberty Rd & Jean Dr Fs Eb
6:51 PM
Liberty Rd & Rolling Rd Sb
6:52 PM
Liberty Rd & Marriott Ln Opp Sb
6:52 PM
Liberty Rd & Milford Mill Rd Sb
6:54 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Milford Garden Dr Wb
6:55 PM
Rolling Rd & Wild Cherry Rd Sb
6:56 PM
Rolling Rd & Roxy Dr Fs Sb
6:57 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Rollng Rd Fs Eb
6:58 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Cresson Ave Op Eb
6:59 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Lord Baltimore Dr Eb
7:00 PM
Windsor Blvd & Lord Baltimore Dr Fs Wb
7:01 PM
Rolling Rd & Windsor Blvd Fs Sb
7:03 PM
2700 Rolling Rd Sb
7:03 PM
Rolling Rd & Hithergreen Dr Sb
7:04 PM
Rolling Rd & Tudsbury Rd Sb
7:04 PM
Rolling Rd & Sandown Cir Fs Sb
7:05 PM
Rolling Rd & Dogwood Rd Sb
7:06 PM
Security Blvd & Rolling Rd Eb
7:09 PM
Security Blvd & Belmont Ave Eb
7:09 PM
Security Blvd & Whitehead Rd Eb
7:12 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Security Blvd Fs
7:13 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Fs Nb
7:13 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Sb
7:14 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Monika Pl Sb
7:15 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Johnnycake Rd Sb
7:16 PM
Craigmont Rd & Fordwood Cr Sb
7:17 PM
Craigmont Rd & Bardswell Rd Sb
7:18 PM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb
7:20 PM
Ingleside Ave & Chrysler Ln Fs Sb
7:21 PM
Ingleside Ave & Lodge Rd Opp Sb
7:22 PM
Ingleside Ave & Fern Valley Cir Sb
7:23 PM
Ingleside Ave & Edmondson Ave Sb
7:24 PM
Ingleside Ave & Melrose Ave Sb
7:26 PM
Bloomsbury Ave & Holmes Ave Opp
7:28 PM
Bloomsbury Ave & Catonsville High School Opp Sb
7:28 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 7
7:32 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 5
7:33 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 2
7:33 PM
Rolling Rd & Collegiate Dr
7:36 PM
Walker Ave & Catonsville Government Center Sb
7:39 PM
Hilltop Cir & Center Rd Sb
7:40 PM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
7:42 PM