Outbound -> Umbc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
11:00 PM
Old Court Rd & Prescott Square Apartments Sb
11:01 PM
Old Court Rd & Mollye Rd Opp Sb
11:03 PM
Old Court Rd & Al Hannah Cir Wb
11:04 PM
Old Court Rd & Three Oaks Rd Sb
11:05 PM
Old Court Rd & Allenswood Rd Sb
11:06 PM
Old Court Rd & Church Ln Fs Sb
11:07 PM
Old Court Rd & Liberty Court Shopping Center Sb
11:08 PM
Liberty Rd & Savoy Plaza Sb
11:09 PM
Liberty Rd & Jean Dr Fs Eb
11:10 PM
Liberty Rd & Rolling Rd Sb
11:11 PM
Liberty Rd & Marriott Ln Opp Sb
11:11 PM
Liberty Rd & Milford Mill Rd Sb
11:13 PM
Milford Mill Rd & Milford Garden Dr Wb
11:14 PM
Rolling Rd & Wild Cherry Rd Sb
11:14 PM
Rolling Rd & Roxy Dr Fs Sb
11:15 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Rollng Rd Fs Eb
11:16 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Cresson Ave Op Eb
11:17 PM
Windsor Mill Rd & Lord Baltimore Dr Eb
11:18 PM
Windsor Blvd & Lord Baltimore Dr Fs Wb
11:19 PM
Rolling Rd & Windsor Blvd Fs Sb
11:20 PM
2700 Rolling Rd Sb
11:20 PM
Rolling Rd & Hithergreen Dr Sb
11:21 PM
Rolling Rd & Tudsbury Rd Sb
11:21 PM
Rolling Rd & Sandown Cir Fs Sb
11:22 PM
Rolling Rd & Dogwood Rd Sb
11:22 PM
Security Blvd & Rolling Rd Eb
11:25 PM
Security Blvd & Belmont Ave Eb
11:25 PM
Security Blvd & Whitehead Rd Eb
11:27 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Security Blvd Fs
11:27 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Fs Nb
11:28 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Sb
11:28 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Monika Pl Sb
11:29 PM
Woodlawn Dr & Johnnycake Rd Sb
11:30 PM
Craigmont Rd & Fordwood Cr Sb
11:31 PM
Craigmont Rd & Bardswell Rd Sb
11:31 PM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb
11:33 PM
Ingleside Ave & Chrysler Ln Fs Sb
11:34 PM
Ingleside Ave & Lodge Rd Opp Sb
11:34 PM
Ingleside Ave & Fern Valley Cir Sb
11:35 PM
Ingleside Ave & Edmondson Ave Sb
11:36 PM
Ingleside Ave & Melrose Ave Sb
11:38 PM
Bloomsbury Ave & Holmes Ave Opp
11:39 PM
Bloomsbury Ave & Catonsville High School Opp Sb
11:40 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 7
11:42 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 5
11:43 PM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 2
11:43 PM
Rolling Rd & Collegiate Dr
11:45 PM
Walker Ave & Catonsville Government Center Sb
11:48 PM
Hilltop Cir & Center Rd Sb
11:49 PM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
11:51 PM