Outbound -> Umbc

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Old Court Metro Station Sb
10:50 AM
Old Court Rd & Prescott Square Apartments Sb
10:51 AM
Old Court Rd & Mollye Rd Opp Sb
10:53 AM
Old Court Rd & Al Hannah Cir Wb
10:53 AM
Old Court Rd & Three Oaks Rd Sb
10:54 AM
Old Court Rd & Allenswood Rd Sb
10:55 AM
Old Court Rd & Church Ln Fs Sb
10:57 AM
Old Court Rd & Liberty Court Shopping Center Sb
10:57 AM
Liberty Rd & Savoy Plaza Sb
10:58 AM
Liberty Rd & Jean Dr Fs Eb
10:59 AM
Liberty Rd & Rolling Rd Sb
11:00 AM
Liberty Rd & Marriott Ln Opp Sb
11:01 AM
Liberty Rd & Milford Mill Rd Sb
11:02 AM
Milford Mill Rd & Milford Garden Dr Wb
11:03 AM
Rolling Rd & Wild Cherry Rd Sb
11:03 AM
Rolling Rd & Roxy Dr Fs Sb
11:04 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Rollng Rd Fs Eb
11:05 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Cresson Ave Op Eb
11:06 AM
Windsor Mill Rd & Lord Baltimore Dr Eb
11:07 AM
Windsor Blvd & Lord Baltimore Dr Fs Wb
11:08 AM
Rolling Rd & Windsor Blvd Fs Sb
11:09 AM
2700 Rolling Rd Sb
11:10 AM
Rolling Rd & Hithergreen Dr Sb
11:10 AM
Rolling Rd & Tudsbury Rd Sb
11:11 AM
Rolling Rd & Sandown Cir Fs Sb
11:11 AM
Rolling Rd & Dogwood Rd Sb
11:12 AM
Security Blvd & Rolling Rd Eb
11:15 AM
Security Blvd & Belmont Ave Eb
11:15 AM
Security Blvd & Whitehead Rd Eb
11:17 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Security Blvd Fs
11:18 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Fs Nb
11:19 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Parallel Dr Sb
11:19 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Monika Pl Sb
11:20 AM
Woodlawn Dr & Johnnycake Rd Sb
11:21 AM
Craigmont Rd & Fordwood Cr Sb
11:22 AM
Craigmont Rd & Bardswell Rd Sb
11:23 AM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb
11:25 AM
Ingleside Ave & Chrysler Ln Fs Sb
11:26 AM
Ingleside Ave & Lodge Rd Opp Sb
11:27 AM
Ingleside Ave & Fern Valley Cir Sb
11:28 AM
Ingleside Ave & Edmondson Ave Sb
11:29 AM
Ingleside Ave & Melrose Ave Sb
11:31 AM
Bloomsbury Ave & Holmes Ave Opp
11:33 AM
Bloomsbury Ave & Catonsville High School Opp Sb
11:33 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 7
11:37 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 5
11:38 AM
Ccbc Catonsville Lot 2
11:38 AM
Rolling Rd & Collegiate Dr
11:41 AM
Walker Ave & Catonsville Government Center Sb
11:44 AM
Hilltop Cir & Center Rd Sb
11:45 AM
Hilltop Cir & Commons Dr (umbc) Sb
11:47 AM