Outbound -> Westview Mall

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Greenspring Station
7:16 AM
Falls Rd & Shoemaker Rd Sb
7:22 AM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station
7:25 AM
Falls Rd & Lake Ave Mid Sb
7:25 AM
Falls Rd & Appleby Ave Sb
7:26 AM
Falls Rd & Smith Ave Sb
7:26 AM
Kelly Ave & Falls Rd Fs Wb
7:27 AM
Kelly Ave & Sulgrave Ave Wb
7:28 AM
Smith Ave & Kenway Rd Nb
7:29 AM
Smith Ave & Bonnie Ridge Dr Fs Wb
7:30 AM
Smith Ave & Rockland Hills Ct Wb
7:31 AM
Smith Ave & Woodbury Rd Fs Wb
7:32 AM
Smith Ave & Old Pimlico Rd Wb
7:33 AM
Smith Ave & Greenspring Ave Fs Wb
7:33 AM
Smith Ave & Laurelwood Ave Fs Wb
7:35 AM
Sanzo Rd & Smith Ave Fs Sb
7:35 AM
Sanzo & Marnat Rd Sb
7:36 AM
Fallstaff & Clarks Fs Eb
7:37 AM
Fallstaff Rd & Apollo Dr Eb
7:37 AM
Fallstaff & Willowglen Eb
7:38 AM
Greenspring & Willow Glen Fs Sb
7:39 AM
Greenspring & Cheswolde Rd Sb
7:39 AM
Greenspring Ave & Taney Rd Eb
7:40 AM
Greenspring Ave & Wetherburn Rd Sb
7:40 AM
Greenspring Ave & Rellim Rd Eb
7:40 AM
Cross Country Blvd & Greenspring Ave Fs Wb
7:41 AM
Cross Country Blvd & Stuart Ave Opp Sb
7:41 AM
Glen Ave & Merville Ave Opp Sb
7:42 AM
Glen Ave & Key Ave Wb
7:43 AM
Glen Ave & Bland Ave Wb
7:43 AM
Glen Ave & Highgate Dr Fs Wb
7:44 AM
Glen Ave & Doverdale Dr Wb
7:44 AM
Glen Ave & Clover Rd Wb
7:44 AM
Glen Ave & Park Heights Ave Wb
7:45 AM
Park Heights Ave & Trainor Ave Sb
7:45 AM
Park Heights Ave & Jewish Community Center Mid Nb
7:45 AM
Northern Pkwy & Narcissus Ave Wb
7:46 AM
Northern Pkwy & Gist Ave Wb
7:47 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
7:48 AM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
7:48 AM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
7:49 AM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Wb
7:50 AM
Belvieu Ave & Granada Ave Wb
7:55 AM
Belvieu Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
7:56 AM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Penhurst Ave Fs Sb
7:56 AM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Fernhill Ave Mb Sb
7:57 AM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Belle Ave Sb
7:57 AM
Liberty Heights Ave & Gwynn Oak Ave Fs
7:59 AM
Liberty Heights Ave & Hillsdale Rd Fs Sb
7:59 AM
Liberty Heights Ave & Eldorado Ave Fs Sb
7:59 AM
Liberty Heights Ave & Granada Ave Sb
8:00 AM
Liberty Heights Ave & Oakfield Ave Sb
8:01 AM
Forest Park Ave & Chelsea Ter Wb
8:02 AM
Forest Park Ave & Granada Ave Eb
8:03 AM
Forest Park Ave & Loudon Ave Wb
8:03 AM
Forest Park Ave & Forest Glen Rd Wb
8:04 AM
Forest Park Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
8:05 AM
Forest Park Ave & Gatehouse Dr Wb
8:05 AM
Forest Park Ave & Pickwick Rd Wb
8:06 AM
Forest Park Ave & Hillhouse Rd Wb
8:08 AM
Forest Park Av & Windsor Mill Rd Sb Fs
8:08 AM
Forest Park Ave & Overcrest Ave Sb
8:09 AM
Forest Park Ave & Pleasant St Sb
8:10 AM
Ingleside Ave & Stella Dr Sb
8:11 AM
Ingleside Ave & Sunset Ave Sb
8:12 AM
Ingleside Ave & Harford Ave Sb
8:13 AM
Ingleside Ave & Montgomery St Sb
8:13 AM
Ingleside Ave & Prince George St Sb
8:13 AM
Ingleside Ave & Talbot St Fs Sb
8:14 AM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb
8:17 AM