Outbound -> Westview Mall

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Greenspring Station
4:23 PM
Falls Rd & Shoemaker Rd Sb
4:27 PM
Falls Rd Light Rail Station
4:30 PM
Falls Rd & Lake Ave Mid Sb
4:31 PM
Falls Rd & Appleby Ave Sb
4:32 PM
Falls Rd & Smith Ave Sb
4:33 PM
Kelly Ave & Falls Rd Fs Wb
4:34 PM
Kelly Ave & Sulgrave Ave Wb
4:36 PM
Smith Ave & Kenway Rd Nb
4:38 PM
Smith Ave & Bonnie Ridge Dr Fs Wb
4:39 PM
Smith Ave & Rockland Hills Ct Wb
4:39 PM
Smith Ave & Woodbury Rd Fs Wb
4:41 PM
Smith Ave & Old Pimlico Rd Wb
4:42 PM
Smith Ave & Greenspring Ave Fs Wb
4:43 PM
Smith Ave & Laurelwood Ave Fs Wb
4:44 PM
Sanzo Rd & Smith Ave Fs Sb
4:45 PM
Sanzo & Marnat Rd Sb
4:45 PM
Fallstaff & Clarks Fs Eb
4:46 PM
Fallstaff Rd & Apollo Dr Eb
4:47 PM
Fallstaff & Willowglen Eb
4:48 PM
Greenspring & Willow Glen Fs Sb
4:49 PM
Greenspring & Cheswolde Rd Sb
4:50 PM
Greenspring Ave & Taney Rd Eb
4:50 PM
Greenspring Ave & Wetherburn Rd Sb
4:50 PM
Greenspring Ave & Rellim Rd Eb
4:51 PM
Cross Country Blvd & Greenspring Ave Fs Wb
4:52 PM
Cross Country Blvd & Stuart Ave Opp Sb
4:52 PM
Glen Ave & Merville Ave Opp Sb
4:53 PM
Glen Ave & Key Ave Wb
4:54 PM
Glen Ave & Bland Ave Wb
4:54 PM
Glen Ave & Highgate Dr Fs Wb
4:55 PM
Glen Ave & Doverdale Dr Wb
4:55 PM
Glen Ave & Clover Rd Wb
4:55 PM
Glen Ave & Park Heights Ave Wb
4:56 PM
Park Heights Ave & Trainor Ave Sb
4:57 PM
Park Heights Ave & Jewish Community Center Mid Nb
4:57 PM
Northern Pkwy & Narcissus Ave Wb
4:58 PM
Northern Pkwy & Gist Ave Wb
4:59 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Northern Pkwy Fs Sb
5:00 PM
Reisterstown Rd & Rogers Ave Sb
5:00 PM
Rogers Ave Station Bus Loop
5:01 PM
Rogers Ave Metro Station Wb
5:02 PM
Belvieu Ave & Granada Ave Wb
5:05 PM
Belvieu Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
5:06 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Penhurst Ave Fs Sb
5:06 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Fernhill Ave Mb Sb
5:06 PM
Gwynn Oak Ave & Belle Ave Sb
5:07 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Gwynn Oak Ave Fs
5:08 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Hillsdale Rd Fs Sb
5:08 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Eldorado Ave Fs Sb
5:08 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Granada Ave Sb
5:09 PM
Liberty Heights Ave & Oakfield Ave Sb
5:10 PM
Forest Park Ave & Chelsea Ter Wb
5:11 PM
Forest Park Ave & Granada Ave Eb
5:12 PM
Forest Park Ave & Loudon Ave Wb
5:12 PM
Forest Park Ave & Forest Glen Rd Wb
5:13 PM
Forest Park Ave & Hillsdale Rd Wb
5:14 PM
Forest Park Ave & Gatehouse Dr Wb
5:14 PM
Forest Park Ave & Pickwick Rd Wb
5:15 PM
Forest Park Ave & Hillhouse Rd Wb
5:17 PM
Forest Park Av & Windsor Mill Rd Sb Fs
5:17 PM
Forest Park Ave & Overcrest Ave Sb
5:18 PM
Forest Park Ave & Pleasant St Sb
5:19 PM
Ingleside Ave & Stella Dr Sb
5:22 PM
Ingleside Ave & Sunset Ave Sb
5:22 PM
Ingleside Ave & Harford Ave Sb
5:23 PM
Ingleside Ave & Montgomery St Sb
5:24 PM
Ingleside Ave & Prince George St Sb
5:24 PM
Ingleside Ave & Talbot St Fs Sb
5:26 PM
Craigmont Rd & Westview Mall Eb
5:29 PM