Outbound -> Brooklyn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 3
7:25 AM
Mondawmin Station
7:25 AM
Gwynns Falls Pkwy & Pulaski St Fs Wb
7:28 AM
Warwick Ave & Gwynns Falls Pkwy Fs
7:29 AM
Warwick Ave & Windsor Ave Opp Sb
7:30 AM
Warwick Ave & Coppin State University Mid Sb
7:31 AM
North Ave & Thomas Ave Fs Wb
7:32 AM
North Ave & Ashburton St Wb
7:34 AM
North Ave & Poplar Grove St Wb
7:35 AM
North Ave & Rosedale St Wb
7:35 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Rosedale St Sb
7:36 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Brighton St Sb
7:37 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Presstman St Sb
7:38 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Belmont Ave Sb
7:38 AM
Bloomingdale Rd & Winchester St Sb
7:39 AM
Poplar Grove St & Riggs Ave Sb
7:39 AM
Poplar Grove St & Lafayette Ave Sb
7:40 AM
Poplar Grove St & Franklintown Rd Sb
7:40 AM
Edmondson Ave & Longwood St Wb
7:41 AM
Hilton St & Culver St Sb
7:45 AM
Hilton St & Kossuth St Sb
7:46 AM
Hilton St & Morley St Nb
7:47 AM