Inbound -> Brooklyn

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Mondawmin Metro Station Bay 2
7:21 AM
Mondawmin Station
7:21 AM
Pulaski St & Bryant Ave Mb Sb
7:24 AM
Pulaski St & Windsor Ave Sb
7:25 AM
Windsor Ave & Bentalou St Wb
7:26 AM
Bentalou St & North Ave Sb
7:28 AM
Bentalou St & Presbury St Sb
7:29 AM
Bentalou St & Presstman St Sb
7:31 AM
Bentalou St & Presstman St Nb
7:32 AM