Outbound -> Hunt Valley

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Cromwell Station & Glen Burnie Nb
7:28 AM
Ferndale Lt Rail Nb
7:30 AM
Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
7:33 AM
North Linthicum Lt Rail Nb
7:36 AM
Nursery Rd & Light Rail Nb
7:38 AM
Batimore Highlands & Lt Rail Nb
7:40 AM
Patapsco & Light Rail Stat Nb
7:42 AM
Cherry Hill Light Rail Stat Nb
7:44 AM
Westport Light Rail Stat Nb
7:46 AM
Hamburg & Light Rail Stat Nb
7:49 AM
Camden Sta & Lt Rail
7:51 AM
Pratt St Light Rail Stat Nb
7:53 AM
Baltimore St & Light Rail Stat Nb
7:55 AM
Lexington St & Light Rail Stat Nb
7:58 AM
Centre St & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:01 AM
Cultural Ctr & Lt Rail Nb
8:04 AM
Mt Royal & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:06 AM
North Ave Light Rail Nb
8:08 AM
Relief Pt & Division
8:09 AM
Woodberry & Lt Rail Sb
8:12 AM
Coldspring & Light Rail Stat Nb
8:14 AM
Mt Washington & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:18 AM
Falls Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:19 AM
Lutherville & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:26 AM
Timonium Business Park
8:28 AM
Timonium Fairgrounds Light Rail Station Nb
8:30 AM
Warren Rd Lit Rail Nb
8:35 AM
Gilroy Rd Light Rail Nb
8:38 AM
Mccormick Rd Light Rail Nb
8:40 AM
Pepper Rd & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:43 AM
Hunt Valley & Lt Rail Stat Nb
8:45 AM