Outbound -> Johns Hopkins

Trip Information

Stops:
Times:
Owings Mills Station (metro)
8:56 AM
Old Court Stat (metro) Sb
9:00 AM
Milford Mill Metro Stat Sb
9:03 AM
Reisterstown Plaza (metro) Sb
9:05 AM
Rogers Station (metro) Sb
9:07 AM
West Coldspring Station (metro) Sb
9:09 AM
Mondawmin Station (metro) Sb
9:13 AM
Penn North Station (metro) Sb
9:15 AM
Upton Station (metro) Sb
9:17 AM
State Center (metro) Sb
9:19 AM
Lexington Market (metro) Sb
9:20 AM
Charles Center (metro) Sb
9:22 AM
Shot Tower Station (metro) Sb
9:24 AM
Johns Hopkins Station (metro)
9:26 AM